Zurück zur Startseite
Zuletzt geändert : 31MAY15 19:12
Oberpfalz - "ewige" Bestenliste nach Altersklassen - Männlich
1500 m
mJB: M 16/15 bis 31.12.1987
1. 4:03.6  Schröpf Siegfried 05.08.1960 (16) LZ Amberg OPF Bogen So 04.07.1976 2. 10.
2. 4:09.3  Ertl Thomas 06.03.1968 (16) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Eggenfelden Sa 04.08.1984 2. 8.
3. 4:10.2  Fischer Markus 00.00.1969 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Asperg Sa 28.09.1985 1. 17.
4. 4:12.9  Kampe Wilfried   .  .1959 (16) LZ Amberg OPF Weiden Fr 19.09.1975 4.
5. 4:13.7  Bauer Stefan   .  .1962 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Bayreuth Di 22.08.1978 8.
6. 4:14.80 Zetlmeisl Markus 09.02.1967 (16) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Ingolstadt Sa 02.07.1983 12.
7. 4:16.0  Binapfl Thomas   .  .1960 (16) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Regenstauf So 02.05.1976 8.
8. 4:16.5  Diermeier Gerhard 29.04.1959 (16) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Bolzano (ITA) Sa 11.10.1975 10.
9. 4:16.6  Zacher Peter 20.09.1958 (16) LZ Amberg OPF Cham Sa 20.07.1974 3.
10. 4:17.0  Reimann Robert 19.04.1961 (16) SG Siemens Amberg OPF Cham Sa 07.05.1977 11.
 
11. 4:17.83 Hölzl Thomas 02.01.1971 (16) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Waldkraiburg So 07.06.1987 7.
12. 4:19.9  Lang Karl-Heinz   .  .1962 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Regenstauf Sa 29.04.1978 17.
13. 4:21.7  Mayrock Rudolf   .  .1951 (16) DJK Regensburg-Nord OPF Gundelfingen So 08.10.1967 2.
14. 4:22.8  Gäbelein Günter   .  .1962 (16) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Weiden Mi 06.09.1978 23.
15. 4:23.6  Bäuml Peter 08.01.1962 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Regenstauf Sa 29.04.1978 26.
16. 4:26.64 Grädler Uwe 18.04.1971 (16) SG Siemens Amberg OPF Regensburg So 31.05.1987 22.
17. 4:27.48 Weiß Gerald 20.08.1967 (15) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Cham Sa 07.08.1982 27.
18. 4:28.4  Bötzl Franz 30.01.1955 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Mi 23.06.1971
19. 4:28.5  Hammer Christoph   .  .1961 (16) TSV Lappersdorf OPF Regenstauf Sa 30.04.1977 35.
20. 4:28.9  Krogoll Robert   .  .1962 (15) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Kelheim Sa 11.06.1977 36.
 
21. 4:29.0  Bismark Torsten 11.10.1961 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Cham Sa 07.05.1977 37.
22. 4:29.5  Kosina Jürgen   .  .1965 (15) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Cham Sa 09.08.1980 24.
23. 4:30.84 Achatz Jürgen 08.07.1967 (16) LG Stiftland OPF Elsenfeld Sa 09.07.1983 42.
24. 4:30.8  Niedermüller Ernst   .  .1952 (16) ESV 1927 Regensburg OPF Landshut So 18.08.1968 3.
25. 4:30.9  Unger Peter   .  .1962 (15) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Regenstauf Sa 30.04.1977 41.
26. 4:30.9  Grundwürmer Joachim 22.05.1967 (16) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Erlangen Sa 07.05.1983 43.
27. 4:31.2  Dietl Xaver †03 21.01.1920 (16) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Regensburg Di 14.07.1936 1.
28. 4:31.77 Liebisch Gerhard 02.10.1969 (16) DJK Neustadt/WN OPF Wiesau So 21.04.1985 31.
29. 4:31.89 Diermeier Martin 24.11.1971 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg So 31.05.1987 38.
30. 4:32.0  Selch Horst   .  .1948 (16) VfB Rothenstadt OPF Weiden So 13.09.1964 2.
 
31. 4:32.0  Hanke Franz   .  .1954 (16) LAZ Amberg OPF Nürnberg So 20.09.1970
32. 4:32.1  Walentek Heinz   .  .1959 (15) LAZ Amberg OPF Cham Sa 20.07.1974 21.
33. 4:32.8  Sagerer Peter   .  .1961 (15) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Cham Sa 15.05.1976
34. 4:33.0  Stockert Holger   .  .1961 (15) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Regenstauf So 02.05.1976
35. 4:33.8  Hofmeister Robert 18.04.1963 (16) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Regenstauf So 29.04.1979 36.
36. 4:34.1  Reindl Roland   .  .1963 (16) SG Siemens Amberg OPF Cham Sa 11.08.1979 42.
37. 4:34.7  Wassermann Alfred 20.09.1963 (16) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Regenstauf So 29.04.1979 43.
38. 4:34.8  Mitterbauer Christian 24.09.1967 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Cham Sa 30.07.1983 54.
39. 4:34.9  Klimpel Jürgen   .  .1968 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Cham Do 31.05.1984 38.
40. 4:35.0  Wieninger Bernhard   .  .1961 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Regenstauf Sa 30.04.1977
 
41. 4:35.5  Mitterbauer Peter 04.11.1968 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Cham Do 31.05.1984 42.
42. 4:35.7  Fischer Peter   .  .1962 (16) TV Waldmünchen OPF Cham Sa 03.06.1978
43. 4:35.8  Hammerl Gerhard   .  .1954 (16) TV Vohenstrauß OPF Weiden Di 07.07.1970
44. 4:35.8  Gietl Karl   .  .1959 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Cham So 14.09.1975 49.
45. 4:36.12 Meszaros David 27.10.1970 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Wiesau So 20.04.1986 39.
46. 4:36.8  Stangl Ulrich   .  .1960 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Cham Sa 15.05.1976
47. 4:36.9  Müller Hermann   .  .1962 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Cham Sa 03.06.1978
48. 4:37.0  Neumann Andreas   .  .1956 (16) DJK Neustadt/WN OPF Weiden So 09.07.1972
49. 4:37.36 Zendler Markus 20.05.1969 (16) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Vohenstrauß Sa 22.06.1985 49.
50. 4:37.44 Matschiner Christian   .  .1968 (15) LG Regensburg OPF Wiesau Sa 09.04.1983
 
51. 4:37.96 Döbereiner Udo 15.02.1965 (16) DJK Sportbund Regensburg OPF Regensburg So 03.05.1981 35.
52. 4:38.48 Kießling Lars 12.07.1970 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 03.05.1986
53. 4:38.5  Warlimont Peter   .  .1964 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Mi 16.07.1980 47.
54. 4:39.0  Weinmann Helmut   .  .1947 (16) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Regensburg Sa 03.08.1963
55. 4:39.2  Neubauer Alfons   .  .1967 (15) VfB Rothenstadt OPF Wiesau So 18.04.1982 58.
56. 4:39.4  Ihra Rainer   .  .1960 (16) VfB Rothenstadt OPF Cham Sa 15.05.1976
57. 4:39.6  Zötzl Roland   .  .1963 (16) VfB Rothenstadt OPF Kelheim Sa 21.07.1979
58. 4:39.7  Mohr Christoph   .  .1959 (16) SV Saal an der Donau OPF Kelheim Fr 27.06.1975 63.
59. 4:39.7  Franke Stefan 30.12.1963 (16) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Kelheim Sa 21.07.1979
60. 4:40.2  Karl Hans   .  .1948 (16) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Weiden So 13.09.1964 3.
 
61. 4:40.3  Rösch Eugen 12.07.1955 (16) LG Stiftland OPF Weiden Sa 24.07.1971
62. 4:41.0  Wismath Reinhardt   .  .1968 (16) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Cham Do 31.05.1984
63. 4:41.3  Kraus Hannes   .  .1964 (16) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Wiesau Sa 21.06.1980
64. 4:41.5  Wodniock Martin 16.05.1963 (16) TV Vohenstrauß OPF Regenstauf So 29.04.1979
65. 4:41.6  Bierl Reinhard   .  .1957 (16) DJK Neustadt/WN OPF Kelheim So 03.06.1973
66. 4:41.8  Carove Hans-Jürgen   .  .1960 (15) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Weiden Sa 07.06.1975
67. 4:42.1  Härtl Georg   .  .1962 (16) VfB Rothenstadt OPF Wiesau Sa 08.07.1978
68. 4:42.5  Stockmeier Thomas   .  .1968 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Wiesau So 15.04.1984
69. 4:43.4  Kühn Jürgen 28.04.1961 (15) LG Stiftland OPF Cham Sa 15.05.1976
70. 4:43.4  Albang Dieter   .  .1969 (15) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Cham Do 31.05.1984
 
U18 (mJB: M 17/16 ab 1.1.1988)
1. 3:57.56 Pilhofer Matthias 20.05.1976 (17) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Fr 16.07.1993 1. 2.
2. 3:59.51 Englbrecht Tim   .  .1997 (17) LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg OPF Wattenscheid Sa 09.08.2014 1. 12.
3. 4:03.1  Steiner Thomas 26.04.1972 (17) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Do 27.07.1989 2. 7.
4. 4:04.7  Malzer Joachim 04.11.1974 (17) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Mi 10.07.1991 1. 9.
5. 4:05.22 Koller Jonas 22.03.1993 (17) LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 05.06.2010 2. 9.
6. 4:05.55 Englbecht Tim   .  .1997 (16) LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg OPF Rostock Fr 26.07.2013 2. 26.
7. 4:07.84 Macht Wendelin 12.09.1983 (17) SG Siemens Amberg OPF Markt Schwaben Mi 31.05.2000 3. 23.
8. 4:08.5  Hölzl Thomas 02.01.1971 (17) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Sa 06.08.1988 5.
9. 4:10.22 Schmidt Andreas   .  .1995 (17) LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg OPF Ingolstadt Fr 22.06.2012 4. 43.
10. 4:10.2  Klöckner Martin 05.11.1977 (17) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab So 26.06.1994 4.
 
11. 4:11.06 Merker Johannes   .  .1998 (16) LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 05.07.2014 7. 45.
12. 4:12.24 Amon Christian   .  .1993 (17) SG Siemens Amberg OPF Regensburg Sa 05.06.2010 6. 44.
13. 4:15.17 Hoffmann Wolf   .  .1980 (17) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Roth Mi 14.05.1997 13.
14. 4:15.49 Freisleben Christian 04.10.1971 (17) LG Regensburg OPF Bogen Sa 16.07.1988 13.
15. 4:15.83 Fischer Jonas   .  .1993 (17) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 05.06.2010 9.
16. 4:16.7  Hösl Tobias 30.08.1977 (17) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab So 26.06.1994 10.
17. 4:16.91 Zweck Jonas 09.09.1989 (17) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF München So 02.07.2006 5.
18. 4:17.07 Schraml Oliver 05.02.1975 (16) SV Parkstein 1946 OPF Nördlingen Sa 14.09.1991 8.
19. 4:17.30 Lorenz Andreas 14.05.1980 (16) TV Waldmünchen OPF Hofgeismar Sa 21.09.1996 13.
20. 4:17.38 Pirker Stefan   .  .1982 (17) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Eschenbach Sa 22.05.1999 17.
 
21. 4:17.8  Schraml Christian 06.06.1977 (17) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab So 26.06.1994 11.
22. 4:18.65 Hartmann Jürgen   .  .1976 (17) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Fr 16.07.1993 9.
23. 4:19.52 Kellner Lukas   .  .1991 (17) LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg OPF Regensburg So 08.06.2008 13.
24. 4:20.66 Donhauser Johannes   .  .1994 (16) LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 05.06.2010 17.
25. 4:20.68 Schwarzensteiner Kilian   .  .1990 (16) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Geiselhöring Mi 21.06.2006 7.
26. 4:20.71 Jakuschew Viktor   .  .1992 (17) SG Siemens Amberg OPF München Sa 30.05.2009 14.
27. 4:20.97 Völkl Korbinian   .  .1991 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Neustadt an der Waldnaab So 03.08.2008 17.
28. 4:21.1  Kampe Stephan 18.07.1972 (17) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab So 11.06.1989 24.
29. 4:21.42 Liedl Johannes   .  .1991 (16) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF München So 15.07.2007 10.
30. 4:21.47 Gerber Klaus 01.06.1984 (16) SV Parkstein 1946 OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab So 06.08.2000 17.
 
31. 4:22.18 Burzer Christian 05.04.1972 (17) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Schwandorf Sa 01.07.1989 26.
32. 4:22.38 Pfennig Klaus 18.10.1973 (17) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Wiesau Sa 07.04.1990 19.
33. 4:22.53 Zwick Peter 25.04.1973 (17) TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf OPF Wiesau Sa 07.04.1990 20.
34. 4:22.72 Lehle Michael   .  .1988 (17) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 04.06.2005 20.
35. 4:23.03 Kralovec Lukas   .  .1985 (17) Wintersportverein Schönsee OPF Geiselhöring Mi 26.06.2002 11.
36. 4:23.11 Schäffer Benedikt 07.07.1986 (17) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Regensburg Do 19.06.2003 15.
37. 4:23.80 Dinauer Norbert 11.08.1973 (17) LG Regensburg OPF München Sa 23.06.1990 22.
38. 4:23.87 Köhler Oliver 16.03.1983 (17) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Eschenbach Sa 10.06.2000 21.
39. 4:24.4  Frank Michael   .  .1981 (17) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Unterschleißheim-Lohhof Fr 17.07.1998 22.
40. 4:24.59 Grau Michael 04.07.1987 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Neustadt an der Waldnaab So 08.08.2004 25.
 
41. 4:25.19 Jäger Michael 11.12.1974 (17) TV 1875 Burglengenfeld OPF Regensburg Do 04.07.1991 21.
42. 4:25.21 Weinlein Jan   .  .1997 (16) LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg OPF Plattling So 14.07.2013 17.
43. 4:25.22 Buchner Stefan 30.08.1974 (17) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Regensburg Do 04.07.1991 22.
44. 4:25.40 Ziereis Georg 11.12.1978 (17) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Regensburg Sa 06.05.1995 17.
45. 4:25.63 Stachewski Simon   .  .1992 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Schwandorf Mo 01.06.2009 19.
46. 4:26.19 Jakob Dominik   .  .1990 (17) TV 1875 Burglengenfeld OPF München Do 17.05.2007 19.
47. 4:27.18 Wein Christoph 31.12.1988 (17) TV 1875 Burglengenfeld OPF Regensburg Sa 04.06.2005 27.
48. 4:27.5  Bauer Hermann 21.07.1973 (17) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Weiden So 05.08.1990 25.
49. 4:28.32 Gschwendtner Alois 09.02.1973 (17) TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf OPF Wiesau Sa 07.04.1990 28.
50. 4:28.34 Ziegler Manuel 28.07.1990 (17) DJK Sankt Martin Neustadt/WN OPF Garmisch-Partenkirchen So 12.08.2007 21.
 
51. 4:28.43 Schwarzfischer Thomas 10.05.1980 (17) DJK Beucherling OPF Regensburg Mi 18.06.1997 22.
52. 4:28.44 Haas Oliver   .  .1972 (16) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Schwandorf Sa 11.06.1988 43.
53. 4:28.77 Tragl Tobias   .  .1973 (17) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Schwandorf Sa 26.05.1990 31.
54. 4:28.83 Seitz Konstantin   .  .1997 (16) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Plattling So 14.07.2013 21.
55. 4:28.90 Sperl Maximilian   .  .1994 (16) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 05.06.2010 26.
56. 4:29.06 Schuster Timo   .  .1993 (16) TV 1875 Burglengenfeld OPF Hösbach So 17.05.2009 25.
57. 4:29.44 Haimerl Michael   .  .1998 (16) TV Bad Kötzting OPF Neustadt So 03.08.2014 24.
58. 4:30.05 Haimerl Christian   .  .1998 (16) TV Bad Kötzting OPF Neustadt So 03.08.2014 25.
59. 4:30.30 Wörle Felix   .  .1992 (16) LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg OPF Regensburg So 08.06.2008 28.
60. 4:30.6  Schötz Joachim   .  .1975 (17) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 15.05.1992 24.
 
61. 4:31.31 Schönberger Korbinian 22.05.1984 (17) DJK Gleiritsch OPF Neustadt/WN So 05.08.2001 18.
62. 4:31.41 Ziegler Lukas   .  .1990 (17) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Regensburg So 06.05.2007 29.
63. 4:32.35 Seiler Florian 20.08.1988 (16) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 22.05.2004 35.
64. 4:32.73 Ploetz Tobias   .  .1993 (16) TV Bad Kötzting OPF Regensburg Sa 09.05.2009 29.
65. 4:32.81 Forster Werner 04.02.1972 (17) TV 1875 Burglengenfeld OPF Wiesau Sa 08.04.1989 43.
66. 4:33.92 Schnabel Stephan   .  .1985 (16) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF München Sa 23.06.2001 21.
67. 4:36.33 Zweck Lukas   .  .1992 (17) LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg OPF Garmisch-Partenkirchen So 28.06.2009 34.
68. 4:38.28 Baumann Maximilian   .  .1993 (17) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Hof So 11.07.2010 35.
69. 4:38.36 Lautenbach Thomas   .  .1973 (17) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Schwandorf Sa 26.05.1990
70. 4:39.15 Erban Peter   .  .1972 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Freising Fr 27.05.1988
 
71. 4:40.55 Ruf Bernhard   .  .1975 (17) TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf OPF Eggenfelden Sa 01.08.1992 41.
72. 4:40.5  Wittmann Ulrich   .  .1972 (17) ESV 1927 Regensburg OPF Cham Sa 15.07.1989 57.
Zurück zur Startseite