Zurück zur Startseite
Zuletzt geändert : 31MAY15 19:12
Oberpfalz - "ewige" Bestenliste nach Altersklassen - Männlich
1000 m
mJB: M 16/15 bis 31.12.1987
1. 2:32.7  Schröpf Siegfried 05.08.1960 (16) LZ Amberg OPF Bayreuth Mi 28.07.1976 2. 8.
2. 2:34.1  Ertl Thomas 06.03.1968 (16) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Freising Sa 07.07.1984 1. 6.
3. 2:35.9  Sander Jürgen 01.05.1951 (16) SSV Jahn Regensburg OPF Schwandorf Sa 09.09.1967 1. 6.
4. 2:36.8  Bäuml Peter 08.01.1962 (15) LG Regensburg OPF Bayreuth Mi 10.08.1977 7.
5. 2:37.7  Weiß Gerald 20.08.1967 (16) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Freising Di 19.07.1983 5.
6. 2:38.1  Zacher Peter 20.09.1958 (16) LZ Amberg OPF Nürnberg Sa 10.08.1974 7.
7. 2:38.2  Pelz Walter 25.05.1957 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Neutraubling So 07.10.1973 5.
8. 2:38.5  Lang Karl-Heinz   .  .1962 (16) LG Regensburg OPF München Mi 05.07.1978 10.
9. 2:39.2  Kampe Wilfried   .  .1959 (16) LZ Amberg OPF Amberg Sa 27.09.1975 6.
10. 2:39.4  Zetlmeisl Markus 09.02.1967 (16) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Regensburg Sa 10.09.1983 9.
 
11. 2:39.6  Meszaros David 27.10.1970 (15) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 27.07.1985 5.
12. 2:40.1  Stockert Holger   .  .1961 (16) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Berlin Sa 24.09.1977 13.
13. 2:40.2  Bauer Stefan   .  .1962 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Bayreuth Di 08.08.1978 12.
14. 2:40.6  Gruber Georg   .  .1935 (16) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Memmingen So 08.07.1951 1. 2.
15. 2:40.6  Zeitler Heinz   .  .1948 (16) SSV Jahn Regensburg OPF Würzburg So 13.09.1964 2. 27.
16. 2:41.1  Gäbelein Günter   .  .1962 (16) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Bayreuth Di 08.08.1978 18.
17. 2:41.53 Grundwürmer Joachim 22.05.1967 (16) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Ingolstadt So 24.04.1983 14.
18. 2:41.4  Bötzl Franz 30.01.1955 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Kelheim Sa 02.10.1971 5.
19. 2:41.6  Schleicher Siegfried   .  .1958 (16) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Lauf Mo 22.07.1974 16.
20. 2:42.0  Hanke Franz   .  .1954 (16) LAZ Amberg OPF Nürnberg Sa 19.09.1970 7.
 
21. 2:42.36 Mitterbauer Peter 04.11.1968 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 16.06.1984 11.
22. 2:42.4  Pichl Gerhard 24.03.1956 (16) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Mo 24.07.1972 5.
23. 2:42.55 Hölzl Thomas 02.01.1971 (16) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Attaching Fr 31.07.1987 9.
24. 2:42.5  Hammer Christoph   .  .1961 (16) TSV Lappersdorf OPF Berlin Sa 24.09.1977 19.
25. 2:42.7  Klostermeier Hubert 16.02.1955 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Kelheim Sa 02.10.1971 8.
26. 2:43.2  Diermeier Gerhard 29.04.1959 (16) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Kötzting Sa 07.06.1975 21.
27. 2:43.4  Schneid Heinrich   .  .1937 (16) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Schwandorf So 21.06.1953 2. 14.
28. 2:43.6  Binapfl Thomas   .  .1960 (16) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Sa 10.07.1976 20.
29. 2:43.7  Reimann Robert 19.04.1961 (16) SG Siemens Amberg OPF Kümmersbruck Sa 24.09.1977 24.
30. 2:43.86 Fischer Markus 00.00.1969 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Ingolstadt So 26.05.1985 19.
 
31. 2:44.2  Weinmann Helmut   .  .1947 (16) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Landshut So 29.09.1963 5.
32. 2:44.3  Hofmeister Robert 18.04.1963 (16) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Neustadt Sa 29.09.1979 14.
33. 2:44.5  Alliger Konrad 15.12.1946 (16) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Mallersdorf So 02.09.1962 6.
34. 2:44.5  Völk Franz 07.01.1950 (16) SSV Jahn Regensburg OPF Regensburg So 19.06.1966 9.
35. 2:44.8  Mählert Jürgen   .  .1954 (16) LAZ Amberg OPF München Sa 03.10.1970 18.
36. 2:44.8  Hörl Lothar   .  .1961 (16) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Mainz So 29.05.1977 32.
37. 2:44.9  Balk Siegmund 24.04.1953 (16) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Fr 20.06.1969 11.
38. 2:45.62 Matschiner Christian   .  .1968 (15) LG Regensburg OPF Ingolstadt So 24.04.1983 43.
39. 2:45.5  Risse Gerhard   .  .1949 (16) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Regensburg So 26.09.1965 3.
40. 2:45.6  Hasenöhrl Karl   .  .1939 (16) TV Furth im Wald OPF Weiden So 25.09.1955 5.
 
41. 2:46.10 Mayrock Oliver 02.09.1970 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Schwandorf Do 24.07.1986 31.
42. 2:46.2  Wassermann Alfred 20.09.1963 (16) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Sa 28.07.1979 21.
43. 2:46.36 Neubauer Alfons   .  .1967 (16) VfB Rothenstadt OPF Bamberg Sa 18.06.1983 48.
44. 2:46.4  Polzer Kurt   .  .1953 (16) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Schwandorf Sa 04.10.1969 21.
45. 2:46.5  Ziegler Ludwig   .  .1957 (16) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF München Sa 23.06.1973 24.
46. 2:46.6  Mayrock Rudolf   .  .1951 (16) DJK Regensburg-Nord OPF Amberg Sa 06.05.1967 16.
47. 2:46.6  Bismark Torsten 11.10.1961 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Weiden Sa 14.05.1977 43.
48. 2:46.7  Hirtreiter Werner   .  .1950 (16) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Gundelfingen So 02.10.1966 16.
49. 2:46.7  Bierl Reinhard   .  .1957 (16) DJK Neustadt/WN OPF München Sa 01.09.1973 25.
50. 2:46.8  Rupprecht Karl   .  .1958 (16) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Mo 08.07.1974 34.
 
51. 2:46.9  Parzefall .   .  .     (  ) TSV 1880 Schwandorf OPF Schwandorf So 24.08.1952 3.
52. 2:46.9  Betz Karl-Heinz 06.07.1946 (16) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Mallersdorf So 02.09.1962 10.
53. 2:47.2  Späth Hans   .  .1962 (16) DJK Neustadt/WN OPF Weiden Fr 26.05.1978 35.
54. 2:47.36 Zendler Markus 20.05.1969 (16) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 28.09.1985 38.
55. 2:47.44 Wieninger Bernhard   .  .1961 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Do 09.06.1977
56. 2:47.3  Kießling Lars 12.07.1970 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Di 22.07.1986 37.
57. 2:47.4  Lindner Klaus   .  .1952 (16) ESV 1927 Regensburg OPF München So 06.10.1968 18.
58. 2:47.4  Seyler Reinhard   .  .1953 (16) ESV 1927 Regensburg OPF Regensburg So 04.05.1969 28.
59. 2:47.4  Unger Peter   .  .1962 (15) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Weiden Sa 14.05.1977
60. 2:47.6  Niedermüller Ernst   .  .1952 (16) ESV 1927 Regensburg OPF Augsburg So 14.07.1968 22.
 
61. 2:47.8  Mohr Christoph   .  .1959 (16) SV Saal an der Donau OPF Kelheim So 15.06.1975 43.
62. 2:47.96 Grädler Uwe 18.04.1971 (16) SG Siemens Amberg OPF Regensburg Fr 01.05.1987 26.
63. 2:48.0  Wolfseher Karl-Heinz   .  .1950 (16) SSV Jahn Regensburg OPF Regensburg So 12.06.1966 18.
64. 2:48.1  Rupprecht Roman   .  .1958 (16) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Mo 08.07.1974 42.
65. 2:48.25 Mitterbauer Christian 24.09.1967 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Wiesau Sa 16.07.1983
66. 2:48.27 Sagerer Peter   .  .1961 (16) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Kelheim Mi 20.07.1977
67. 2:48.2  Selch Horst   .  .1948 (16) VfB Rothenstadt OPF Weiden Sa 11.07.1964 15.
68. 2:48.4  Fraunhofer Hermann   .  .1956 (15) SV Saal an der Donau OPF Kelheim So 18.07.1971 31.
69. 2:48.4  Reindl Herbert 02.04.1966 (15) SC Eschenbach OPF Elsenfeld Sa 20.06.1981 32.
70. 2:48.6  Woreschk Detlev   .  .1940 (16) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Sulzbach-Rosenberg So 03.06.1956 11.
 
71. 2:48.7  Neumann Andreas   .  .1956 (16) DJK Neustadt/WN OPF Cham Sa 29.07.1972 31.
72. 2:48.7  Franke Stefan 30.12.1963 (16) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Sa 28.07.1979 32.
73. 2:49.23 Nußbaumer Peter 26.01.1971 (16) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 01.05.1987 30.
74. 2:49.1  Kögler Rainer   .  .1950 (16) SV Saal an der Donau OPF Kelheim Sa 17.09.1966 28.
75. 2:49.3  Neiswirth Konrad   .  .1950 (16) TV 1863 Sulzbach-Rosenberg OPF Regensburg So 19.06.1966 30.
76. 2:49.3  Nöldner Wolfgang   .  .1956 (16) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Cham Sa 29.07.1972
77. 2:49.3  Härtl Josef   .  .1959 (15) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Do 04.07.1974
78. 2:49.4  Menath Heinz   .  .1949 (16) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Regensburg So 26.09.1965 19.
79. 2:49.4  Götz Horst   .  .1952 (16) TV 1863 Sulzbach OPF Schwandorf Sa 08.06.1968 32.
80. 2:49.4  Kosina Jürgen   .  .1965 (15) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Nördlingen Sa 20.09.1980 49.
 
81. 2:49.5  Niedermeier Ludwig Mario 09.02.1950 (16) DJK Regensburg-Nord OPF Regensburg So 19.06.1966 31.
82. 2:49.6  Depta Rudolf †68 31.12.1949 (16) SSV Jahn Regensburg OPF Kelheim So 18.07.1965 21.
83. 2:49.81 Knutzen Uwe 08.07.1968 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Wiesau Sa 12.05.1984 57.
84. 2:49.9  Vollath Albert   .  .1958 (16) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Sa 28.09.1974
85. 2:50.10 Müller Markus 14.05.1969 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 28.09.1985 61.
86. 2:50.0  Wachowski Bernd   .  .1949 (16) CVJM Amberg OPF Weiden So 20.06.1965 25.
87. 2:50.0  Güntner Manfred 08.01.1951 (16) TuS Mitterteich OPF Weiden Sa 20.05.1967 27.
88. 2:50.32 Liebisch Gerhard 02.10.1969 (16) DJK Neustadt/WN OPF Regensburg Sa 18.05.1985 64.
89. 2:50.37 Achatz Jürgen 08.07.1967 (16) LG Stiftland OPF Wiesau Sa 16.07.1983
90. 2:50.4  Koller Winfried 22.05.1953 (16) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Paris (FRA) Sa 05.04.1969 45.
 
91. 2:50.64 Butz Thomas   .  .1967 (16) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Wiesau Sa 16.07.1983
92. 2:50.74 Diermeier Martin 24.11.1971 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 01.05.1987
93. 2:50.7  Frummet Ferdinand 20.02.1951 (16) SSV Jahn Regensburg OPF Weiden So 24.09.1967 34.
94. 2:51.1  Zettl Theodor   .  .1945 (16) TSV Abensberg OPF Nürnberg So 16.07.1961 24.
95. 2:51.1  Rappert Jürgen   .  .1966 (16) ASV Cham OPF Cham Sa 18.09.1982
96. 2:51.2  Walentek Heinz   .  .1959 (15) LZ Amberg OPF Amberg Sa 27.07.1974
97. 2:51.2  Gietl Karl   .  .1959 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 18.07.1975
98. 2:51.42 Klose Frank 22.08.1969 (16) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 28.09.1985 70.
99. 2:51.3  Eder Fridolin   .  .1938 (16) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Mallersdorf So 08.08.1954 14.
100. 2:51.3  Bayer Ludwig   .  .1947 (16) ESV Spielvereinigung Weiden OPF Regensburg So 23.06.1963 31.
 
101. 2:51.3  Ronge Peter   .  .1959 (16) SF Essing OPF Kelheim So 15.06.1975
102. 2:51.3  Scheuerer Ralf 27.04.1964 (16) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 04.10.1980
103. 2:51.4  Lell Roman   .  .1951 (16) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Regensburg Fr 29.09.1967 40.
104. 2:51.4  Hartwig Norbert   .  .1955 (16) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Cham Sa 25.09.1971
105. 2:51.4  Scheibl Stefan   .  .1963 (16) ESV 1927 Regensburg OPF Regensburg Mi 18.07.1979
106. 2:51.57 Haas Oliver   .  .1972 (15) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 01.05.1987
107. 2:51.5  Hausladen Karl   .  .1944 (16) ASV Cham OPF Hirschau So 11.09.1960 27.
108. 2:51.5  Bastier Hans   .  .1952 (16) Post SV Weiden OPF Weiden Sa 08.06.1968 50.
109. 2:51.5  Baumgartner Walter   .  .1953 (15) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Regensburg Sa 15.06.1968 51.
110. 2:51.5  Braun Alfred   .  .1958 (16) LG Regensburg OPF München So 01.09.1974
 
U18 (mJB: M 17/16 ab 1.1.1988)
1. 2:30.23 Pilhofer Matthias 20.05.1976 (17) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Attaching Fr 23.07.1993 1.
2. 2:34.65 Seiler Florian 20.08.1988 (17) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Ingolstadt Sa 16.07.2005 2.
3. 2:36.51 Macht Wendelin 12.09.1983 (17) SG Siemens Amberg OPF Regensburg Fr 07.07.2000 2.
4. 2:36.4  Malzer Joachim 04.11.1974 (17) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab So 26.05.1991 1.
5. 2:36.66 Lorenz Andreas 14.05.1980 (16) TV Waldmünchen OPF Regensburg Fr 02.08.1996 5.
6. 2:38.90 Hölzl Thomas 02.01.1971 (17) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Wiesau Mi 20.07.1988 5.
7. 2:40.10 Klöckner Martin 05.11.1977 (17) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Ruhpolding Sa 13.08.1994 9.
8. 2:40.13 Pfennig Klaus 18.10.1973 (16) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF München So 09.07.1989 13.
9. 2:40.0  Kampe Stephan 18.07.1972 (17) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Wiesau Mi 19.07.1989 14.
10. 2:40.24 Büttner Gerd 28.10.1983 (16) LAC Tirschenreuth 1997 OPF Karlstadt So 20.06.1999 9.
 
11. 2:40.1  Neupert Achim   .  .1972 (17) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Wiesau Mi 19.07.1989 15.
12. 2:40.56 Frank Michael   .  .1981 (17) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 25.07.1998 9.
13. 2:40.79 Zweck Lukas   .  .1992 (17) LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg OPF Ingolstadt Mi 17.06.2009 6.
14. 2:41.1  Freisleben Christian 04.10.1971 (17) LG Regensburg OPF Straubing Di 07.06.1988 12.
15. 2:41.5  Kießling Stephan 16.01.1973 (17) LG Regensburg OPF Straubing Mi 11.07.1990 9.
16. 2:41.8  Dinauer Norbert 11.08.1973 (17) LG Regensburg OPF Straubing Mi 11.07.1990 12.
17. 2:43.48 Ziegler Lukas   .  .1990 (17) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 09.06.2007 10.
18. 2:43.86 Graf Johannes 19.04.1989 (17) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Ingolstadt Sa 08.07.2006 7.
19. 2:43.9  Hösl Tobias 30.08.1977 (17) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Roth Mi 10.08.1994 13.
20. 2:44.50 Schraml Oliver 05.02.1975 (17) SV Parkstein 1946 OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Mo 29.06.1992 14.
 
21. 2:44.70 Schraml Christian 06.06.1977 (17) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Di 02.08.1994 15.
22. 2:44.74 Kellner Lukas   .  .1991 (16) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 09.06.2007 13.
23. 2:44.6  Pirker Stefan   .  .1982 (16) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Straubing Mi 22.07.1998 17.
24. 2:44.75 Haas Oliver   .  .1972 (17) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF München So 09.07.1989 36.
25. 2:45.08 Hartmann Jürgen   .  .1976 (17) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Ruhpolding Sa 07.08.1993 15.
26. 2:45.2  Schnabel Stephan   .  .1985 (17) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Straubing Mi 03.07.2002 9.
27. 2:45.52 Plötz Tobias   .  .1993 (17) TV Bad Kötzting OPF Ingolstadt Sa 03.07.2010 10.
28. 2:45.5  Schäffer Benedikt 07.07.1986 (17) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Straubing Mi 09.07.2003 19.
29. 2:45.76 Köhler Oliver 16.03.1983 (17) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Höchstadt Sa 22.07.2000 17.
30. 2:45.90 Völkl Korbinian   .  .1991 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Ingolstadt Sa 21.06.2008 11.
 
31. 2:46.38 Buchner Stefan 30.08.1974 (17) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Regensburg Sa 04.05.1991 27.
32. 2:46.57 Burzer Christian 05.04.1972 (17) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Schwandorf So 17.09.1989 44.
33. 2:47.36 Seitz Konstantin   .  .1997 (17) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Ingolstadt Do 19.06.2014 8.
34. 2:47.48 Feiler Tobias   .  .1983 (17) SV Parkstein 1946 OPF Regensburg Fr 07.07.2000 20.
35. 2:47.76 Gerber Klaus 01.06.1984 (17) SV Parkstein 1946 OPF Ingolstadt Do 19.07.2001 23.
36. 2:48.15 Hecht Johannes 09.03.1982 (17) LAC Tirschenreuth 1997 OPF Karlstadt So 20.06.1999 28.
37. 2:49.03 Knoll Markus   .  .1977 (16) TV 1875 Burglengenfeld OPF Mitterteich Sa 03.07.1993 26.
38. 2:49.17 Schötz Joachim   .  .1975 (17) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Freising Fr 24.07.1992 28.
39. 2:49.28 Wörle Felix   .  .1992 (16) LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg OPF Ingolstadt Di 22.07.2008 20.
40. 2:49.29 Ziereis Georg 11.12.1978 (16) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Schwandorf Fr 29.07.1994 30.
 
41. 2:49.47 Jäger Michael 11.12.1974 (17) TV 1875 Burglengenfeld OPF Regensburg Sa 04.05.1991 36.
42. 2:49.69 Schwarzfischer Thomas 10.05.1980 (17) DJK Beucherling OPF Karlstadt Sa 09.08.1997 30.
43. 2:49.70 Lobinger Michael   .  .1971 (17) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Wiesau Mi 20.07.1988
44. 2:50.02 Forster Werner 04.02.1972 (17) TV 1875 Burglengenfeld OPF Schwandorf So 17.09.1989 59.
45. 2:50.16 Wagner Felix   .  .1990 (17) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Bad Reichenhall Sa 02.06.2007 28.
46. 2:50.1  Nußbaumer Peter 26.01.1971 (17) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 07.10.1988
47. 2:50.26 Pollinger Andreas 05.07.1978 (16) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Schwandorf Fr 29.07.1994 35.
Zurück zur Startseite