Zurück zur Startseite
Zuletzt geändert : 31MAY15 19:12
Oberpfalz - "ewige" Bestenliste nach Altersklassen - Männlich
5000 m
mJA: M 18/17 bis 31.12.1987
1. 14:32.22 Ertl Thomas 06.03.1968 (18) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Koblenz Mi 21.05.1986 1. 1.
2. 15:03.4  Pelz Walter 25.05.1957 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Wolfratshausen Sa 28.06.1975 3. 9.
3. 15:30.8  Zacher Peter 20.09.1958 (18) LZ Amberg OPF Vohenstrauß Sa 29.05.1976 6. 36.
4. 15:35.6  Reichl Udo 19.02.1953 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Kelheim Sa 09.10.1971 3. 11.
5. 15:39.41 Brunner Stefan 23.03.1965 (18) SG Siemens Amberg OPF Ingolstadt Sa 02.07.1983 1. 48.
6. 15:41.9  Bösl Erwin 04.08.1967 (18) SV Parkstein 1946 OPF Amberg Sa 04.05.1985 8.
7. 15:43.3  Reimann Robert 19.04.1961 (17) SG Siemens Amberg OPF Regenstauf Sa 29.04.1978 4.
8. 15:49.1  Binapfl Thomas   .  .1960 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Bamberg Sa 09.07.1977 10.
9. 15:50.8  Drozd Fredy 06.01.1952 (18) LAZ Amberg OPF Neutraubling Fr 10.07.1970 2. 19.
10. 15:54.4  Mayrock Rudolf   .  .1951 (18) ESV 1927 Regensburg OPF München Sa 04.10.1969 2. 12.
 
11. 15:59.4  Balk Siegmund 24.04.1953 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Regensburg Sa 17.10.1970 3. 26.
12. 16:04.33 Spiegelsberger Thomas 01.08.1963 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Regensburg So 03.05.1981 9.
13. 16:16.1  Bismark Torsten 11.10.1961 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regenstauf So 29.04.1979 14.
14. 16:17.15 Franke Stefan 30.12.1963 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Regensburg So 03.05.1981 12.
15. 16:23.8  Wassermann Alfred 20.09.1963 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Bamberg Mi 03.09.1980 20.
16. 16:39.2  Richter Roland 23.08.1957 (18) LAZ Amberg OPF Weiden Sa 26.04.1975 18.
17. 16:42.59 Mitterbauer Peter 04.11.1968 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Wiesau So 20.04.1986 25.
18. 16:46.72 Klimpel Jürgen   .  .1968 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Wiesau So 20.04.1986 28.
19. 16:50.3  Schmid Klaus   .  .1962 (18) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Vohenstrauß Di 17.06.1980
20. 16:51.23 Liebisch Gerhard 02.10.1969 (18) DJK Neustadt/WN OPF Wiesau Sa 11.04.1987 28.
 
21. 16:53.3  Rappert Jürgen   .  .1966 (17) ASV Cham OPF Waldmünchen So 19.06.1983 24.
22. 16:55.2  Kappauf Alfred 01.12.1952 (17) TB "Jahn" e.V. Wiesau OPF Schwandorf Sa 20.09.1969 6.
23. 16:56.03 Mitterbauer Christian 24.09.1967 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Wiesau So 21.04.1985 35.
24. 16:57.2  Dums Karl   .  .1961 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regenstauf So 29.04.1979
25. 16:59.3  Höfer Dieter 22.09.1961 (18) LG Stiftland OPF Hersbruck Sa 14.07.1979
26. 16:59.6  Mysik Sascha 23.12.1962 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Wasserburg Sa 05.07.1980
27. 17:03.8  Schindler Winfried   .  .1959 (17) LG Regensburg OPF Bogen Sa 03.07.1976 30.
28. 17:03.8  Schwarz Günther   .  .1966 (17) SC Großberg OPF Straubing Mi 04.05.1983 30.
29. 17:04.2  Kappauf Herbert 01.12.1952 (17) TB "Jahn" e.V. Wiesau OPF Schwandorf Sa 20.09.1969 9.
30. 17:06.6  Hanke Franz   .  .1954 (17) LAZ Amberg OPF Nürnberg/ 17:06,8 ? So 04.07.1971 13.
 
31. 17:07.6  Rupprecht Karl   .  .1958 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Kelheim Sa 31.05.1975 32.
32. 17:11.2  Diermeier Gerhard 29.04.1959 (17) LG Regensburg OPF Regenstauf So 02.05.1976 33.
33. 17:20.0  Bierl Reinhard   .  .1957 (17) ESV Spielvereinigung Weiden OPF Weiden Mi 05.06.1974 28.
34. 17:21.0  Weigl Werner   .  .1956 (17) LZ Amberg OPF Amberg Sa 22.09.1973 11.
35. 17:24.8  Götz Markus   .  .1961 (18) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Ingolstadt So 23.09.1979
36. 17:30.4  Rupprecht Roman   .  .1958 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Sa 26.04.1975
37. 17:35.4  Wiendl Sepp   .  .1959 (17) LG Regensburg OPF Regenstauf So 02.05.1976
38. 17:38.85 Edbauer Mathias   .  .1964 (17) TSV Nittenau OPF Regensburg So 03.05.1981 38.
39. 17:42.0  Röhrl Klaus   .  .1963 (17) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Vohenstrauß Di 17.06.1980
40. 17:43.4  Seyler Reinhard   .  .1953 (17) LG Regensburg OPF Nürnberg So 13.09.1970 18.
 
41. 17:47.5  Träger Thomas 06.08.1964 (18) LG Stiftland OPF Wiesau So 18.04.1982 40.
42. 17:49.1  Rudhart Martin   .  .1964 (18) TSV Nittenau OPF Wiesau So 18.04.1982 42.
43. 17:54.15 Foierl Clemens 28.11.1969 (18) LG Stiftland OPF Wiesau Sa 11.04.1987 46.
44. 17:54.4  Kraus Hannes   .  .1964 (17) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Weiden Sa 19.09.1981
45. 17:56.54 Brandl Max   .  .1963 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Mönchengladbach Sa 06.06.1981
46. 17:58.46 Würsch Siegfried   .  .1963 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Mönchengladbach Sa 06.06.1981
47. 18:06.3  Reisinger Reinhard   .  .1961 (17) TSV Lappersdorf OPF Regenstauf Sa 29.04.1978
48. 18:19.2  Graf Hans   .  .1951 (18) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Schwandorf Sa 20.09.1969 12.
49. 18:27.6  Roithmeier Klaus   .  .1952 (17) SV Saal an der Donau OPF Schwandorf Sa 20.09.1969 13.
50. 18:29.4  Weig Wolfgang   .  .1957 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Sa 26.04.1975
 
51. 18:31.0  Braun Alfred   .  .1958 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regenstauf Do 12.08.1976
52. 18:32.01 Volbracht Burkhard 01.08.1967 (18) SV Parkstein 1946 OPF Wiesau So 21.04.1985
53. 18:38.46 Butz Thomas   .  .1967 (18) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Wiesau So 21.04.1985
54. 18:39.4  Penning Christian   .  .1965 (18) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Regensburg Mi 05.10.1983
55. 18:45.8  Fuchs Stefan   .  .1967 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Wiesau So 15.04.1984
56. 18:47.93 Eckert Norman   .  .1963 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg So 03.05.1981
57. 18:53.83 Hiermeier Stefan   .  .1965 (18) VfB Rothenstadt OPF Regensburg So 05.06.1983
58. 18:55.8  Zötzl Roland   .  .1963 (17) VfB Rothenstadt OPF Regensburg Sa 03.05.1980
U20 (mJA: M 19/18 ab 1.1.1988)
1. 14:21.30 Löser Dominique 21.01.1973 (19) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Gelnhausen Sa 09.05.1992 1. 1.
2. 14:30.61 Koller Jonas 22.03.1993 (19) LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg OPF Koblenz Mi 23.05.2012 1. 1.
3. 14:57.94 Schraml Oliver 05.02.1975 (19) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Ulm Sa 30.07.1994 1. 3.
4. 15:06.14 Steiner Thomas 26.04.1972 (18) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Heilbronn Sa 21.07.1990 2. 14.
5. 15:10.94 Braun Gerhard 10.02.1970 (19) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Fr 04.08.1989 2. 18.
6. 15:17.70 Schmid Thomas 05.12.1979 (19) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Berlin Sa 27.06.1998 22. 18.
7. 15:23.99 Hösl Tobias 30.08.1977 (18) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Fr 04.08.1995 4. 16.
8. 15:24.22 Rückerl Joachim 22.04.1970 (19) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Germering Sa 24.06.1989 6. 46.
9. 15:35.34 Klöckner Martin 05.11.1977 (19) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Landshut So 21.04.1996 5. 34.
10. 15:39.1  Macht Wendelin 12.09.1983 (18) SG Siemens Amberg OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Fr 27.04.2001 6. 33.
 
11. 15:39.75 Felber Roland 02.05.1972 (19) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Nürnberg Mi 08.05.1991 4. 39.
12. 15:44.38 Schraml Christian 06.06.1977 (18) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Regensburg/15:44,83 ? Sa 06.05.1995 5. 33.
13. 15:50.34 Fink Georg   .  .1977 (19) LG Regensburg OPF Haßfurt Sa 15.06.1996 8.
14. 15:51.13 Schönberger Christian 04.07.1972 (19) DJK Gleiritsch OPF Garmisch-Partenkirchen Sa 29.06.1991 6.
15. 15:59.17 Hölzl Thomas 02.01.1971 (19) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Weiden Sa 16.06.1990 12.
16. 16:03.5  Giedl Andreas 21.04.1981 (19) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Fr 26.05.2000 8.
17. 16:03.74 Schötz Joachim   .  .1975 (19) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Pocking Mi 04.05.1994 6.
18. 16:03.96 Zimmermann Florian   .  .1989 (19) Skiclub Furth im Wald OPF Pocking Mi 23.07.2008 2. 49.
19. 16:11.85 Pahlitzsch Henrik   .  .1993 (19) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Regensburg So 22.04.2012 5.
Zurück zur Startseite