Zurück zur Startseite
Zuletzt geändert : 31MAY15 19:12
Oberpfalz - "ewige" Bestenliste nach Altersklassen - Männlich
3000 m
mJA: M 18/17 bis 31.12.1987
1. 8:24.57 Ertl Thomas 06.03.1968 (18) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Rhede Mi 02.07.1986 1. 4.
2. 8:31.6  Zacher Peter 20.09.1958 (18) LZ Amberg OPF Erlangen Sa 12.06.1976 1. 7.
3. 8:36.2  Pelz Walter 25.05.1957 (18) LG Regensburg OPF München Mi 06.08.1975 3. 13.
4. 8:42.6  Niedermeier Ludwig Mario 09.02.1950 (18) DJK Regensburg-Nord OPF Herford So 28.07.1968 1. 5.
5. 8:51.8  Alliger Konrad 15.12.1946 (18) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Hanau Sa 29.08.1964 2. 5.
6. 8:52.1  Spiegelsberger Thomas 01.08.1963 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Elsenfeld Sa 20.06.1981 7.
7. 8:53.3  Reimann Robert 19.04.1961 (18) SG Siemens Amberg OPF Treuchtlingen So 08.07.1979 6.
8. 8:54.2  Binapfl Thomas   .  .1960 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Bayreuth Mi 24.08.1977 11.
9. 8:56.27 Liebisch Gerhard 02.10.1969 (18) DJK Neustadt/WN OPF Wolfratshausen Fr 07.08.1987 7.
10. 8:56.4  Wassermann Alfred 20.09.1963 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Elsenfeld Sa 20.06.1981 10.
 
11. 8:57.1  Franke Stefan 30.12.1963 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Elsenfeld Sa 20.06.1981 11.
12. 8:57.6  Hammer Christoph   .  .1961 (17) TSV Lappersdorf OPF München Mi 02.08.1978 9.
13. 9:02.2  Richter Roland 23.08.1957 (18) LZ Amberg OPF Bayreuth Fr 01.08.1975 14.
14. 9:05.1  Lang Karl-Heinz   .  .1962 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Baunatal So 21.09.1980 11.
15. 9:06.8  Betz Karl-Heinz 06.07.1946 (18) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Amberg So 21.06.1964 7. 25.
16. 9:07.6  Mayrock Rudolf   .  .1951 (18) ESV 1927 Regensburg OPF Nürnberg/ 9:07,8 ? So 22.06.1969 4.
17. 9:08.9  Bösl Erwin 04.08.1967 (17) SV Parkstein 1946 OPF Weiden Fr 14.09.1984 14.
18. 9:10.4  Balk Siegmund 24.04.1953 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Schweinfurt Sa 15.05.1971 10.
19. 9:11.6  Drozd Fredy 06.01.1952 (18) LAZ Amberg OPF Gundelfingen So 04.10.1970 6.
20. 9:14.4  Lieske Norbert 03.06.1952 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Kelheim So 19.07.1970 10.
 
21. 9:14.6  Uhl Klaus   .  .1939 (18) DJK Amberg OPF Bamberg/Jahn Forchheim So 11.08.1957 3.
22. 9:16.33 Mitterbauer Christian 24.09.1967 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Do 11.07.1985 20.
23. 9:19.6  Reichl Udo 19.02.1953 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Kelheim Sa 09.10.1971 13.
24. 9:20.0  Winklbauer Hans 06.01.1948 (18) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Gundelfingen So 02.10.1966 4.
25. 9:20.1  Bismark Torsten 11.10.1961 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Vohenstrauß Sa 19.05.1979
26. 9:20.6  Seyler Reinhard   .  .1953 (17) LG Regensburg OPF Nürnberg So 24.05.1970 18.
27. 9:21.0  Zeitler Heinz   .  .1948 (18) SSV Jahn Regensburg OPF Amberg So 22.05.1966 5.
28. 9:24.0  Selch Horst   .  .1948 (18) VfB Rothenstadt OPF Regensburg So 19.06.1966 7.
29. 9:25.0  Hanke Franz   .  .1954 (17) LAZ Amberg OPF Kelheim So 18.07.1971 15.
30. 9:26.0  Münch Berthold   .  .1947 (18) TSV 1871 Kelheim OPF Kelheim So 18.07.1965 9.
 
31. 9:26.4  Bauer Stefan   .  .1962 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Passau Sa 21.06.1980 23.
32. 9:27.4  Neiswirth Konrad   .  .1950 (17) TuS Rosenberg OPF Nürnberg So 09.07.1967 14.
33. 9:28.7  Dums Karl   .  .1961 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Mallersdorf Sa 15.09.1979
34. 9:29.6  Bäumler Heribert   .  .1948 (18) VfB Rothenstadt OPF München So 10.07.1966 14.
35. 9:29.8  Spindler Alois   .  .1968 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Mi 30.04.1986 31.
36. 9:30.2  Polster .   .  .     (  ) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Regensburg/9:50,2 ? So 28.06.1942 1.
37. 9:30.6  Seidl Max   .  .1948 (18) SSV Jahn Regensburg OPF Regensburg So 19.06.1966 15.
38. 9:31.2  Schwarz Günther   .  .1966 (17) SC Großberg OPF Straubing Mi 04.05.1983 26.
39. 9:32.0  Rupprecht Karl   .  .1958 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Mi 30.06.1976
40. 9:35.4  Vogel Otto   .  .1943 (18) ESV Spielvereinigung Weiden OPF Straubing So 16.07.1961 7.
 
41. 9:36.4  Lindner Klaus   .  .1952 (17) ESV 1927 Regensburg OPF Regensburg So 21.09.1969 22.
42. 9:37.3  Woreschk Detlev   .  .1940 (18) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Sonthofen Sa 05.07.1958 9.
43. 9:37.4  Kappauf Alfred 01.12.1952 (18) TB "Jahn" e.V. Wiesau OPF Regensburg Sa 13.06.1970 32.
44. 9:38.0  Klimpel Jürgen   .  .1968 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Roth Di 17.06.1986 41.
45. 9:38.2  Klostermeier Hubert 16.02.1955 (17) LG Regensburg OPF Bayreuth So 01.10.1972 24.
46. 9:38.8  Bäumler Georg 20.03.1956 (18) DJK Neustadt/WN OPF Weiden So 05.05.1974 33.
47. 9:39.4  Geyer Uwe   .  .1943 (18) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Straubing So 16.07.1961 10.
48. 9:39.4  Schacherer Walter   .  .1943 (18) ATSV Tirschenreuth OPF Cham So 01.10.1961 11.
49. 9:39.4  Hetzel Harald   .  .1950 (18) ESV Spielvereinigung Weiden OPF Weiden Sa 20.07.1968 30.
50. 9:40.0  Kappauf Herbert 01.12.1952 (17) TB "Jahn" e.V. Wiesau OPF Weiden Sa 31.05.1969 25.
 
51. 9:41.4  Hammerl Gerhard   .  .1954 (18) TV Vohenstrauß OPF Cham Sa 10.06.1972 27.
52. 9:41.6  Rupprecht Roman   .  .1958 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Mi 30.06.1976
53. 9:41.8  Hammerl Karl   .  .1955 (17) TV Vohenstrauß OPF Cham Sa 10.06.1972 30.
54. 9:42.4  Dominik Klaus   .  .1951 (18) SG Siemens Amberg OPF Nürnberg So 29.06.1969 28.
55. 9:43.0  Weigl Wolfgang 11.07.1956 (18) LAZ Amberg OPF Amberg Mi 12.06.1974 38.
56. 9:43.4  Kampe Wilfried   .  .1959 (17) LZ Amberg OPF München So 18.07.1976
57. 9:44.0  Herrmann .   .  .     (  ) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Nürnberg So 22.06.1952 9.
58. 9:45.4  Hahn Peter   .  .1955 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Kelheim So 03.06.1973 33.
59. 9:45.65 Mitterbauer Peter 04.11.1968 (17) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Do 11.07.1985 62.
60. 9:45.8  Erl Erhard   .  .1950 (18) TV Waldsassen OPF Weiden Sa 20.07.1968 38.
 
61. 9:45.8  Hartinger Willibald   .  .1953 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Hannover Di 14.09.1971 32.
62. 9:46.1  Zendler Markus 20.05.1969 (18) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Regensburg Di 22.09.1987 42.
63. 9:46.2  Schindler Winfried   .  .1959 (17) LG Regensburg OPF München So 18.07.1976
64. 9:46.9  Röhrl Klaus   .  .1963 (18) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 05.06.1981 36.
65. 9:47.2  Weinmann Alois   .  .1944 (18) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Weiden So 09.09.1962 17.
66. 9:47.4  Neumann Andreas   .  .1956 (17) DJK Neustadt/WN OPF Weiden Sa 12.05.1973 34.
67. 9:47.9  Würsch Siegfried   .  .1963 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Do 28.05.1981 39.
68. 9:48.2  Blank Richard   .  .1938 (17) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Schwandorf ??   .  .1955 16.
69. 9:48.6  Nöldner Wolfgang   .  .1956 (17) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Kelheim So 22.07.1973
70. 9:48.85 Foierl Clemens 28.11.1969 (18) LG Stiftland OPF Lichtenfels Sa 10.10.1987 46.
 
71. 9:49.0  Stock Josef   .  .1953 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Schweinfurt Sa 25.07.1970 44.
72. 9:49.46 Kraus Hannes   .  .1964 (17) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Wiesau Sa 12.09.1981 45.
73. 9:49.6  Hirtreiter Werner   .  .1950 (17) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Nürnberg So 09.07.1967 32.
74. 9:50.0  Spitzkopf Reinhold   .  .1951 (17) VfB Rothenstadt OPF Nürnberg Sa 10.08.1968 42.
75. 9:51.0  Stabl Albert   .  .1947 (18) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Weiden So 20.06.1965 24.
76. 9:51.0  Blabl Paul   .  .1949 (18) DJK Regensburg-Nord OPF Kelheim So 16.07.1967 33.
77. 9:51.4  Liebisch Josef 04.08.1967 (18) DJK Neustadt/WN OPF Weiden Mi 08.05.1985 72.
78. 9:52.4  Epperlein Mathias   .  .1954 (17) LG Regensburg OPF Kelheim So 18.07.1971 38.
79. 9:53.2  Diermeier Gerhard 29.04.1959 (17) LG Regensburg OPF Regenstauf Sa 19.06.1976
80. 9:53.4  Reuß Peter   .  .1944 (18) ESV Spielvereinigung Weiden OPF Weiden Sa 29.09.1962 21.
 
81. 9:54.4  Kögler Rainer   .  .1950 (17) SV Saal an der Donau OPF Amberg So 18.06.1967 38.
82. 9:55.2  Friedauer Gerald   .  .1950 (18) TSV Kirchenlaibach OPF Weiden Sa 20.07.1968 46.
83. 9:55.2  Kießling Lars 12.07.1970 (17) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Di 22.09.1987
84. 9:55.5  Wismath Reinhardt   .  .1968 (18) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 03.10.1986 63.
85. 9:56.1  Peterhansl Herbert   .  .1942 (17) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF ??   .  .1959 12.
86. 9:56.8  Volbracht Burkhard 01.08.1967 (18) SV Parkstein 1946 OPF Weiden Mi 08.05.1985
87. 9:57.1  Fuchs Stefan   .  .1967 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Nürnberg So 22.09.1985
88. 9:58.4  Plank Armin   .  .1950 (18) ESV 1927 Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 19.10.1968 48.
89. 9:59.6  Winkler Peter   .  .1951 (18) DJK Neustadt/WN OPF Passau So 20.07.1969 43.
90. 9:59.7  Gäbelein Günter   .  .1962 (17) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Treuchtlingen So 30.09.1979
 
91. 9:59.8  Dittrich Werner 14.06.1947 (18) ATSV Tirschenreuth OPF Hof So 04.07.1965 30.
92. 10:00.0  Mauritz Stephan 10.02.1966 (17) SG Siemens Amberg OPF Amberg Mi 22.06.1983
93. 10:00.3  Mysik Sascha 23.12.1962 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 26.07.1980
94. 10:01.00 Butz Thomas   .  .1967 (18) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Regensburg Do 11.07.1985
U20 (mJA: M 19/18 ab 1.1.1988)
1. 8:12.76 Löser Dominique 21.01.1973 (18) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Erfurt Mi 06.02.1991 1. 1.
2. 8:24.23 Steiner Thomas 26.04.1972 (19) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Fr 02.08.1991 2. 6.
3. 8:29.00 Koller Jonas 22.03.1993 (19) LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg OPF Ingolstadt Fr 22.06.2012 3. 10.
4. 8:35.30 Schraml Oliver 05.02.1975 (19) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Fr 15.07.1994 1. 5.
5. 8:39.05 Pilhofer Matthias 20.05.1976 (19) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Fr 21.07.1995 3. 6.
6. 8:39.14 Viehbeck Sebastian   .  .1995 (19) LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg OPF München Sa 12.07.2014 3. 16.
7. 8:41.3  Braun Gerhard 10.02.1970 (19) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Do 13.07.1989 4. 35.
8. 8:42.10 Klöckner Martin 05.11.1977 (18) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Ruhpolding So 13.08.1995 5. 12.
9. 8:43.43 Liebisch Gerhard 02.10.1969 (19) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Lübeck Fr 08.07.1988 4. 31.
10. 8:45.64 Kellner Lukas   .  .1991 (19) LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg OPF München Mi 16.06.2010 4. 14.
 
11. 8:45.70 Hösl Tobias 30.08.1977 (18) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Roth Mi 09.08.1995 6. 18.
12. 8:47.28 Schmid Thomas 05.12.1979 (19) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Fr 31.07.1998 39. 30.
13. 8:48.94 Macht Wendelin 12.09.1983 (18) SG Siemens Amberg OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Fr 03.08.2001 4. 30.
14. 8:50.48 Felber Roland 02.05.1972 (19) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Berlin So 21.07.1991 5.
15. 8:53.0  Hölzl Thomas 02.01.1971 (18) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Sa 10.06.1989 10.
16. 8:54.22 Schraml Christian 06.06.1977 (19) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Fr 26.07.1996 5.
17. 8:54.56 Stich Kilian   .  .1996 (18) LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg OPF Neustadt Fr 01.08.2014 7.
18. 8:55.51 Pahlitzsch Henrik   .  .1993 (19) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 19.05.2012 7.
19. 9:00.64 Fink Georg   .  .1977 (19) LG Regensburg OPF Roth Mi 22.05.1996 7.
Zurück zur Startseite