Zurück zur Startseite
Zuletzt geändert : 31MAY15 19:12
Oberpfalz - "ewige" Bestenliste nach Altersklassen - Männlich
1000 m
mJA: M 18/17 bis 31.12.1987
1. 2:27.7  Richter Roland 23.08.1957 (18) LZ Amberg OPF Amberg Sa 27.09.1975 1. 6.
2. 2:28.8  Balk Siegmund 24.04.1953 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF München Mi 21.07.1971 2. 9.
3. 2:29.5  Alliger Konrad 15.12.1946 (18) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Schweinfurt So 24.05.1964 1. 1.
4. 2:29.9  Pelz Walter 25.05.1957 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Aschaffenburg Sa 02.08.1975 5. 22.
5. 2:30.5  Drozd Fredy 06.01.1952 (18) LAZ Amberg OPF München Do 17.09.1970 2. 9.
6. 2:30.71 Weiß Gerald 20.08.1967 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Attaching Fr 09.08.1985 5. 35.
7. 2:30.86 Hofmeister Robert 18.04.1963 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Regensburg So 03.05.1981 4. 36.
8. 2:30.8  Lang Karl-Heinz   .  .1962 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Aichach Do 14.08.1980 7. 39.
9. 2:31.7  Klostermeier Hubert 16.02.1955 (17) LG Regensburg OPF Kelheim Mi 02.08.1972 6. 27.
10. 2:31.8  Ertl Thomas 06.03.1968 (18) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Schwabmünchen So 03.08.1986 6. 47.
 
11. 2:32.3  Wassermann Alfred 20.09.1963 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Mi 03.06.1981 8.
12. 2:32.4  Niedermeier Ludwig Mario 09.02.1950 (18) DJK Regensburg-Nord OPF Regensburg Mi 07.08.1968 4. 20.
13. 2:33.19 Gruber Thomas   .  .1966 (18) ASV Cham OPF Regensburg Sa 16.06.1984 8.
14. 2:33.3  Lieske Norbert 03.06.1952 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Ingolstadt So 23.08.1970 7. 31.
15. 2:33.9  Zacher Peter 20.09.1958 (17) LZ Amberg OPF Bayreuth Fr 18.07.1975 12.
16. 2:34.5  Betz Karl-Heinz 06.07.1946 (18) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Schweinfurt So 24.05.1964 5. 18.
17. 2:34.6  Pichl Gerhard 24.03.1956 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Mo 08.07.1974 8.
18. 2:35.29 Liebisch Gerhard 02.10.1969 (18) DJK Neustadt/WN OPF Attaching Fr 31.07.1987 9.
19. 2:35.2  Diermeier Gerhard 29.04.1959 (17) LG Regensburg OPF Bayreuth Mi 28.07.1976 11.
20. 2:35.2  Spiegelsberger Thomas 01.08.1963 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Nürnberg So 04.10.1981 19.
 
21. 2:35.49 Fischer Markus 00.00.1969 (17) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg So 08.06.1986 16.
22. 2:35.5  Binapfl Thomas   .  .1960 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Fr 26.05.1978 14.
23. 2:35.5  Bismark Torsten 11.10.1961 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regenstauf Sa 09.06.1979 13.
24. 2:35.6  Bauer Stefan   .  .1962 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Bayreuth Di 19.08.1980 12.
25. 2:35.7  Bierl Reinhard   .  .1957 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Fr 20.06.1975 20.
26. 2:36.0  Gruber Georg   .  .1935 (17) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Regensburg So 08.06.1952 1. 7.
27. 2:36.0  Zeitler Heinz   .  .1948 (17) SSV Jahn Regensburg OPF Nordenham Sa 07.08.1965 5.
28. 2:36.2  Rehm Klaus   .  .1958 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Weiden Sa 22.05.1976 14.
29. 2:36.4  Münch Berthold   .  .1947 (18) TSV 1871 Kelheim OPF Iserlohn Mi 01.09.1965 6.
30. 2:36.4  Bötzl Franz 30.01.1955 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Cham So 20.05.1973 11.
 
31. 2:36.5  Hammer Christoph   .  .1961 (17) TSV Lappersdorf OPF Bayreuth Di 08.08.1978 17.
32. 2:36.8  Lanz Dieter   .  .1950 (18) SSV Jahn Regensburg OPF Regensburg Mi 07.08.1968 8.
33. 2:36.9  Reichl Udo 19.02.1953 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Kelheim Sa 02.10.1971 15.
34. 2:36.9  Mauritz Stephan 10.02.1966 (17) SG Siemens Amberg OPF Regensburg Sa 10.09.1983 10.
35. 2:37.0  Kampe Wilfried   .  .1959 (17) LZ Amberg OPF Bayreuth Mi 28.07.1976 15.
36. 2:38.07 Spindler Alois   .  .1968 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Ingolstadt So 27.04.1986 20.
37. 2:38.15 Volbracht Burkhard 01.08.1967 (18) SV Parkstein 1946 OPF Ingolstadt Mi 24.07.1985 32.
38. 2:38.1  Grundwürmer Joachim 22.05.1967 (17) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Freising Sa 07.07.1984 24.
39. 2:38.2  Franke Stefan 30.12.1963 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Aichach Mi 17.06.1981 32.
40. 2:38.5  Mitterbauer Christian 24.09.1967 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Do 18.07.1985 34.
 
41. 2:38.6  Rupprecht Karl   .  .1958 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Fr 20.06.1975 26.
42. 2:38.7  Schacherer Walter   .  .1943 (18) ATSV Tirschenreuth OPF Nürnberg So 15.10.1961 10.
43. 2:39.04 Klimpel Jürgen   .  .1968 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg So 08.06.1986 23.
44. 2:39.19 Reindl Herbert 02.04.1966 (17) SC Eschenbach OPF Bamberg Sa 18.06.1983 22.
45. 2:39.29 Zendler Markus 20.05.1969 (18) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Attaching Fr 31.07.1987 30.
46. 2:39.2  Winter Heinz   .  .1931 (18) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF München So 26.06.1949 1. 10.
47. 2:39.2  Schneid Heinrich   .  .1937 (17) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Sonthofen So 04.07.1954 7.
48. 2:39.52 Strobl Martin   .  .1963 (18) SG Siemens Amberg OPF Wiesau Sa 12.09.1981 41.
49. 2:39.4  Dirschedl Georg   .  .1948 (18) CVJM Amberg OPF Weiden Sa 30.04.1966 15.
50. 2:39.5  Trescher Peter   .  .1957 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Fr 20.06.1975 28.
 
51. 2:39.7  Schleicher Siegfried   .  .1958 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Sa 22.05.1976 25.
52. 2:39.9  Mitterbauer Peter 04.11.1968 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Roth Di 17.06.1986 34.
53. 2:40.3  Achatz Jürgen 08.07.1967 (17) LG Stiftland OPF Memmelsdorf Sa 11.08.1984 41.
54. 2:40.7  Quader Hartmut   .  .1944 (17) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Nürnberg So 15.10.1961 15.
55. 2:40.7  Stockert Holger   .  .1961 (18) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Regenstauf So 29.04.1979 34.
56. 2:40.9  Saße Siegward 20.01.1940 (18) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Trostberg/12.10.Bad Reichenhall? So 05.10.1958 12.
57. 2:40.9  Raab Lorenz 10.09.1963 (17) LG Regensburg OPF Passau Sa 21.06.1980 33.
58. 2:41.1  Schinkinger Herbert   .  .1935 (18) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Weiden So 14.06.1953 9.
59. 2:41.2  Hanke Franz   .  .1954 (17) LAZ Amberg OPF Kelheim Sa 02.10.1971 29.
60. 2:41.2  Mette Michael   .  .1965 (18) ESV 1927 Regensburg OPF Weiden Sa 14.05.1983 30.
 
61. 2:41.3  Weichser Josef   .  .1964 (17) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Do 28.05.1981 49.
62. 2:41.6  Wieninger Bernhard   .  .1961 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regenstauf Sa 09.06.1979 41.
63. 2:41.6  Schwarz Günther   .  .1966 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Di 24.07.1984 47.
64. 2:41.7  Schickinger Herbert   .  .1935 (17) TSV Wörth/Donau OPF Regensburg So 25.05.1952 7.
65. 2:41.9  Hanika Herbert   .  .1937 (18) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Weiden So 19.06.1955 20.
66. 2:42.1  Bergler Ludwig   .  .1937 (18) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Weiden So 19.06.1955 24.
67. 2:42.2  Selch Horst   .  .1948 (18) VfB Rothenstadt OPF Weiden Sa 30.04.1966 27.
68. 2:42.2  Schwanda Klaus 05.05.1953 (18) LG Stiftland OPF Cham Sa 25.09.1971 32.
69. 2:42.3  Luber Hans   .  .1938 (18) DJK Amberg OPF ??   .  .1956 25.
70. 2:42.3  Mayrock Rudolf   .  .1951 (18) ESV 1927 Regensburg OPF Nürnberg Sa 31.05.1969 19.
 
71. 2:42.4  Langer Horst   .  .1951 (18) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Regensburg So 04.05.1969 20.
72. 2:42.5  Böttcher Richard 04.07.1964 (18) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 02.10.1982 47.
73. 2:42.5  Kass Uwe   .  .1966 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Di 24.07.1984 54.
74. 2:42.6  Rosenbeck Herbert 24.10.1935 (18) SSV Jahn Regensburg OPF Regensburg So 07.06.1953 17.
75. 2:42.6  Vollath Albert   .  .1958 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Cham Do 03.07.1975
76. 2:42.91 Brunner Hans-Jürgen 22.05.1963 (18) LG Stiftland OPF Wiesau Sa 12.09.1981 55.
77. 2:42.8  Selch Ludwig 04.01.1945 (18) VfB Rothenstadt OPF Wernberg Sa 20.07.1963 18.
78. 2:42.8  Roithmeier Klaus   .  .1952 (18) SV Saal an der Donau OPF Mallersdorf So 30.08.1970 29.
79. 2:42.8  Weiß Josef   .  .1963 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Di 09.06.1981 56.
80. 2:42.9  Weinmann Alois   .  .1944 (18) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Fürth Mo 11.06.1962 19.
 
81. 2:42.9  Lindner Klaus   .  .1952 (17) ESV 1927 Regensburg OPF Weiden Sa 13.09.1969 24.
82. 2:43.1  Depta Rudolf †68 31.12.1949 (18) SSV Jahn Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 14.07.1967 35.
83. 2:43.2  Seyler Reinhard   .  .1953 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 08.05.1971 41.
84. 2:43.3  Weinmann Helmut   .  .1947 (17) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Schweinfurt So 24.05.1964
85. 2:43.3  Wolfrum Peter   .  .1950 (18) ATSV Tirschenreuth OPF Weiden Sa 28.09.1968 39.
86. 2:43.3  Rösch Peter 29.01.1961 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regenstauf Sa 09.06.1979 48.
87. 2:43.4  Stock Josef   .  .1953 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Schwandorf Sa 12.09.1970 31.
88. 2:43.5  Dobler Reinhard 30.04.1947 (18) TuS Mitterteich OPF Weiden Sa 12.06.1965 31.
89. 2:43.7  Ertl Werner   .  .1940 (18) SSV Jahn Regensburg OPF Regensburg So 05.10.1958 32.
90. 2:43.7  Scheuerer Ralf 27.04.1964 (18) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 02.10.1982 56.
 
91. 2:43.9  Janka Peter   .  .1950 (18) SSV Jahn Regensburg OPF Mallersdorf So 25.08.1968 42.
92. 2:43.9  Rupprecht Roman   .  .1958 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Nürnberg Do 17.07.1975
93. 2:44.0  Mählert Jürgen   .  .1954 (17) LAZ Amberg OPF Nürnberg So 04.07.1971 49.
94. 2:44.18 Foierl Clemens 28.11.1969 (17) LG Stiftland OPF Wiesau Mi 23.07.1986 63.
95. 2:44.1  Geyer Uwe   .  .1943 (18) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Regensburg So 25.06.1961 32.
96. 2:44.1  Schlagenhaufer Günter   .  .1945 (18) DJK Amberg OPF Amberg Sa 11.05.1963 23.
97. 2:44.1  Bock Werner   .  .1948 (18) CVJM Amberg OPF Sulzbach So 16.10.1966
98. 2:44.4  Kick Richard 11.12.1947 (17) TuS Süd Regensburg OPF Coburg So 20.09.1964
99. 2:44.4  Hetzel Harald   .  .1950 (18) ESV Spielvereinigung Weiden OPF Augsburg Sa 13.07.1968 44.
100. 2:44.4  Eigenstetter Markus 18.04.1964 (17) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Amberg Do 09.07.1981
 
U20 (mJA: M 19/18 ab 1.1.1988)
1. 2:21.73 Löser Dominique 21.01.1973 (19) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Lindau am Bodensee Sa 18.07.1992 1. 1.
2. 2:28.24 Malzer Joachim 04.11.1974 (19) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Attaching Fr 23.07.1993 2.
3. 2:31.91 Bauer Hermann 21.07.1973 (19) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Attaching Fr 24.07.1992 3.
Zurück zur Startseite