Zurück zur Startseite
Zuletzt geändert : 31MAY15 19:12
Oberpfalz - "ewige" Bestenliste nach Altersklassen - Männlich
800 m
mJA: M 18/17 bis 31.12.1987
1. 1:53.6  Richter Roland 23.08.1957 (18) LZ Amberg OPF Amberg So 07.09.1975 6. 15.
2. 1:55.0  Pelz Walter 25.05.1957 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 09.08.1975 7. 25.
3. 1:55.3  Alliger Konrad 15.12.1946 (18) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Augsburg So 05.07.1964 2. 7.
4. 1:55.8  Weiß Gerald 20.08.1967 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Freising Mi 29.05.1985 6. 50.
5. 1:56.22 Hofmeister Robert 18.04.1963 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Ingolstadt Sa 13.06.1981 7. 49.
6. 1:56.1  Zacher Peter 20.09.1958 (18) LZ Amberg OPF Bad Aibling Mi 18.08.1976 7. 42.
7. 1:56.2  Rehm Klaus   .  .1958 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Do 09.09.1976 8. 45.
8. 1:56.3  Drozd Fredy 06.01.1952 (18) LZ Amberg OPF Schwandorf Sa 19.09.1970 2. 28.
9. 1:56.4  Lang Karl-Heinz   .  .1962 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Fürth/Bayern Di 29.07.1980 6.
10. 1:56.61 Weichser Josef   .  .1964 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Augsburg So 04.07.1982 10.
 
11. 1:56.5  Spiegelsberger Thomas 01.08.1963 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Do 27.08.1981 10.
12. 1:57.1  Mauritz Stephan 10.02.1966 (18) SG Siemens Amberg OPF Roth Mi 13.06.1984 9.
13. 1:57.40 Ertl Thomas 06.03.1968 (17) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 11.05.1985 11.
14. 1:57.4  Hammer Christoph   .  .1961 (17) TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf OPF Regenstauf So 23.07.1978 9.
15. 1:57.5  Balk Siegmund 24.04.1953 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF München Mi 01.09.1971 6. 48.
16. 1:58.00 Gruber Thomas   .  .1966 (18) ASV Cham OPF Regensburg Sa 26.05.1984 10.
17. 1:57.9  Wassermann Alfred 20.09.1963 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Susice (TCH) So 20.09.1981 21.
18. 1:58.1  Stockert Holger   .  .1961 (18) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Ingolstadt Sa 15.09.1979 13.
19. 1:58.4  Klostermeier Hubert 16.02.1955 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 07.09.1973 6.
20. 1:58.8  Fischer Bruno 18.05.1944 (18) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Amberg So 08.07.1962 3. 30.
 
21. 1:59.1  Zeitler Heinz   .  .1948 (18) SSV Jahn Regensburg OPF Nürnberg So 05.06.1966 3.
22. 1:59.1  Bauer Stefan   .  .1962 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Fürth/Bayern Di 29.07.1980 21.
23. 1:59.6  Bierl Reinhard   .  .1957 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Vohenstrauß Di 17.06.1975 18.
24. 1:59.6  Gäbelein Günter   .  .1962 (17) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Bamberg Sa 22.09.1979 20.
25. 1:59.6  Zendler Markus 20.05.1969 (18) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Cham Sa 25.07.1987 19.
26. 1:59.7  Bötzl Franz 30.01.1955 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Lauf So 08.07.1973 10.
27. 1:59.7  Diermeier Gerhard 29.04.1959 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Cham/1:59,8 ? Sa 25.06.1977 27.
28. 1:59.8  Sander Jürgen 01.05.1951 (17) SSV Jahn Regensburg OPF Strub So 30.06.1968 10.
29. 1:59.9  Mette Michael   .  .1965 (18) ESV 1927 Regensburg OPF Regensburg/1:59,6 ? Di 05.07.1983 15.
30. 1:59.9  Liebisch Gerhard 02.10.1969 (18) DJK Neustadt/WN OPF Hersbruck Sa 25.07.1987 21.
 
31. 2:00.12 Fischer Markus 00.00.1969 (17) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 03.05.1986 21.
32. 2:00.0  Pichl Gerhard 24.03.1956 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Cham Sa 18.05.1974 17.
33. 2:00.21 Grundwürmer Joachim 22.05.1967 (17) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Regensburg So 17.06.1984 25.
34. 2:00.1  Bismark Torsten 11.10.1961 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Kelheim Sa 21.07.1979 22.
35. 2:00.4  Münch Berthold   .  .1947 (18) TSV 1871 Kelheim OPF Kelheim Do 30.09.1965 9.
36. 2:00.4  Binapfl Thomas   .  .1960 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Bayreuth Mi 03.08.1977 33.
37. 2:00.6  Feneberg Peter   .  .1959 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Cham Sa 25.06.1977 34.
38. 2:00.7  Völkl Werner   .  .1963 (18) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Weiden Do 27.08.1981 33.
39. 2:00.8  Saße Siegward 20.01.1940 (18) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Nürnberg Di 17.06.1958 10.
40. 2:00.9  Kass Uwe   .  .1966 (17) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Di 05.07.1983 25.
 
41. 2:01.2  Weinmann Helmut   .  .1947 (17) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Würzburg So 13.09.1964 12.
42. 2:01.2  Dobler Reinhard 30.04.1947 (18) TuS Mitterteich OPF Amberg So 12.09.1965 12.
43. 2:01.2  Dirschedl Georg   .  .1948 (18) CVJM Amberg OPF Sindelfingen Mi 10.08.1966 7.
44. 2:01.2  Depta Rudolf †68 31.12.1949 (18) SSV Jahn Regensburg OPF Nürnberg Sa 08.07.1967 16.
45. 2:01.41 Achatz Jürgen 08.07.1967 (17) LG Stiftland OPF Bad Reichenhall Sa 30.06.1984 31.
46. 2:01.4  Hirtreiter Werner   .  .1950 (18) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Strub Sa 29.06.1968 16.
47. 2:01.5  Franke Stefan 30.12.1963 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Do 27.08.1981 39.
48. 2:01.6  Lieske Norbert 03.06.1952 (18) LG Regensburg OPF München Mi 02.09.1970 22.
49. 2:01.78 Schwarz Günther   .  .1966 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Kelheim Sa 14.07.1984 34.
50. 2:01.7  Bock Werner   .  .1948 (17) CVJM Amberg OPF Nürnberg Sa 03.07.1965 13.
 
51. 2:01.7  Storbeck Harry   .  .1950 (18) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Regensburg Mi 31.07.1968 17.
52. 2:02.0  Briegleb Walter 30.04.1923 (17) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Bamberg So 21.07.1940 1. 32.
53. 2:02.0  Quader Hartmut   .  .1944 (17) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Schweinfurt So 09.07.1961 13.
54. 2:02.19 Kießling Lars 12.07.1970 (17) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg So 31.05.1987 43.
55. 2:02.1  Escherl Reinhold   .  .1952 (18) LAZ Amberg OPF München Mi 02.09.1970 24.
56. 2:02.1  Reimann Robert 19.04.1961 (18) SG Siemens Amberg OPF Cham Sa 11.08.1979 35.
57. 2:02.2  Koller Winfried 22.05.1953 (18) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Kelheim Do 02.09.1971 25.
58. 2:02.2  Rupprecht Roman   .  .1958 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Di 22.07.1975 27.
59. 2:02.3  Lindner Klaus   .  .1952 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 13.06.1970 25.
60. 2:02.3  Rupprecht Karl   .  .1958 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Di 22.07.1975 28.
 
61. 2:02.4  Braun Alfred   .  .1958 (17) LG Regensburg OPF München Mi 06.08.1975 30.
62. 2:02.4  Bösl Erwin 04.08.1967 (18) SV Parkstein 1946 OPF Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab Sa 13.04.1985 50.
63. 2:02.5  Gürtler Helmut 13.12.1941 (17) TV 1861 Amberg OPF Sonthofen Sa 05.07.1958 15.
64. 2:02.5  Niedermeier Ludwig Mario 09.02.1950 (18) DJK Regensburg-Nord OPF Regensburg So 09.06.1968 20.
65. 2:02.6  Schwanda Klaus 05.05.1953 (18) LG Stiftland OPF Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab Sa 05.06.1971 30.
66. 2:02.94 Spindler Alois   .  .1968 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Ingolstadt Mi 07.08.1985 53.
67. 2:02.9  Wieninger Bernhard   .  .1961 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Vohenstrauß Sa 19.05.1979 42.
68. 2:03.13 Klimpel Jürgen   .  .1968 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 31.05.1986
69. 2:03.0  Dietl Xaver †03 21.01.1920 (18) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Regensburg Sa 09.07.1938 2.
70. 2:03.0  Plodek Roland   .  .1957 (18) ATSV Kelheim OPF Kelheim So 20.07.1975 31.
 
71. 2:03.1  Betz Karl-Heinz 06.07.1946 (18) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Würzburg So 13.09.1964 17.
72. 2:03.1  Mählert Jürgen   .  .1954 (17) LAZ Amberg OPF Kelheim So 18.07.1971 36.
73. 2:03.5  Stock Josef   .  .1953 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Regensburg Sa 13.06.1970 39.
74. 2:03.5  Reichl Udo 19.02.1953 (17) LG Regensburg OPF München Mi 05.08.1970 40.
75. 2:03.5  Kampe Wilfried   .  .1959 (17) LZ Amberg OPF Vohenstrauß Sa 29.05.1976
76. 2:03.6  Mitterbauer Peter 04.11.1968 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Freiburg Sa 13.09.1986
77. 2:03.84 Scheuerer Ralf 27.04.1964 (18) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Ingolstadt So 19.09.1982 45.
78. 2:03.7  Brunner Hans-Jürgen 22.05.1963 (18) LG Stiftland OPF Cham Sa 08.08.1981 56.
79. 2:03.8  Roithmeier Klaus   .  .1952 (18) SV Saal an der Donau OPF Roding Sa 29.08.1970 41.
80. 2:03.9  Bäumler Georg 20.03.1956 (18) ESV Spielvereinigung Weiden OPF Kelheim So 14.07.1974 39.
 
81. 2:04.0  Rösch Peter 29.01.1961 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Wien (AUT) Sa 02.06.1979 51.
82. 2:04.1  Pfeil Werner   .  .1953 (18) LAZ Amberg OPF Nürnberg So 04.07.1971 40.
83. 2:04.2  Schleicher Siegfried   .  .1958 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Di 07.09.1976
84. 2:04.39 Volbracht Burkhard 01.08.1967 (18) SV Parkstein 1946 OPF Regensburg Sa 15.06.1985
85. 2:04.4  Selch Horst   .  .1948 (18) VfB Rothenstadt OPF Ansbach So 09.10.1966 27.
86. 2:04.4  Hofmann Franz   .  .1949 (18) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Schwandorf Sa 09.09.1967 32.
87. 2:04.4  Lanz Dieter   .  .1950 (18) SSV Jahn Regensburg OPF Weiden So 16.06.1968 30.
88. 2:04.4  Korn Manfred   .  .1955 (17) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Cham Sa 10.06.1972 37.
89. 2:04.59 Foierl Clemens 28.11.1969 (18) LG Stiftland OPF Regensburg So 31.05.1987 54.
90. 2:04.61 Böhm Andreas   .  .1966 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 19.05.1984 63.
 
91. 2:04.7  Selch Ludwig 04.01.1945 (18) VfB Rothenstadt OPF Schwandorf So 14.07.1963 25.
92. 2:04.7  Spirk Franz   .  .1949 (18) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Nürnberg Sa 08.07.1967 37.
93. 2:04.89 Mitterbauer Christian 24.09.1967 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Passau Sa 08.06.1985
94. 2:04.8  Weiß Josef   .  .1963 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Mi 29.07.1981
95. 2:05.0  Niedermüller Ernst   .  .1952 (17) ESV 1927 Regensburg OPF Nürnberg Sa 21.06.1969 35.
96. 2:05.0  Hartinger Willibald   .  .1953 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Kelheim So 18.07.1971 45.
97. 2:05.2  Gemoll Rudolf   .  .1945 (18) ASV Cham OPF Würzburg So 15.09.1963 29.
98. 2:05.2  Haubner Alfons 08.10.1947 (18) TV 1861 Amberg OPF Schwandorf Sa 12.06.1965
99. 2:05.3  Neiswirth Konrad   .  .1950 (17) TuS Rosenberg OPF Schwandorf Sa 09.09.1967 42.
100. 2:05.7  Lohr Georg   .  .1948 (18) 1. FC Schwandorf OPF Schwandorf Sa 11.06.1966 42.
 
101. 2:05.7  Ertl Wolfgang   .  .1952 (18) TuS Rosenberg OPF Weiden Sa 05.09.1970 54.
102. 2:05.7  Ziegler Ludwig   .  .1957 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Rothenstadt Mi 31.07.1974 46.
U20 (mJA: M 19/18 ab 1.1.1988)
1. 1:49.32 Löser Dominique 21.01.1973 (19) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab Fr 31.07.1992 1. 1.
2. 1:53.59 Malzer Joachim 04.11.1974 (19) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Ingolstadt Mi 21.07.1993 2. 8.
3. 1:54.38 Pilhofer Matthias 20.05.1976 (18) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab Fr 15.07.1994 2. 12.
4. 1:55.23 Jakuschew Viktor   .  .1992 (19) SG Siemens Amberg OPF Jena Sa 06.08.2011 5. 32.
5. 1:55.55 Kießling Lars 12.07.1970 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Schweinfurt So 17.07.1988 6.
6. 1:55.65 Jakob Dominik   .  .1990 (19) LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg OPF Regensburg So 07.06.2009 3.
7. 1:55.94 Liedl Johannes   .  .1991 (19) LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 05.06.2010 2. 44.
8. 1:56.29 Zweck Jonas 09.09.1989 (19) LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg OPF Ludwigshafen Sa 02.08.2008 2. 48.
9. 1:56.45 Giedl Andreas 21.04.1981 (19) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Neustadt/WN-1:59,20 ? So 13.08.2000 6. 42.
10. 1:56.52 Bosse Max 02.11.1985 (19) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Schwandorf Mo 31.05.2004 4.
 
11. 1:56.63 Klöckner Martin 05.11.1977 (19) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab Fr 26.07.1996 4.
12. 1:56.75 Bauer Hermann 21.07.1973 (19) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab Fr 31.07.1992 7.
13. 1:56.94 Nußbaumer Cedric   .  .1988 (18) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF München Sa 01.07.2006 8. 69.
14. 1:57.55 Stich Kilian   .  .1996 (18) LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg OPF München Sa 12.07.2014 6.
15. 1:57.62 Fischer Jonas   .  .1993 (19) LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 02.06.2012 8.
16. 1:58.05 Pfennig Klaus 18.10.1973 (18) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Schweinfurt So 23.06.1991 14.
17. 1:58.10 Liebisch Gerhard 02.10.1969 (19) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Schwandorf Mi 22.06.1988 19.
18. 1:58.27 Bäumler Daniel   .  .1993 (19) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Erding Sa 07.07.2012 10.
19. 1:58.30 Kampe Stephan 18.07.1972 (18) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Weiden Sa 16.06.1990 14.
20. 1:58.32 Seiler Florian 20.08.1988 (18) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF München Sa 01.07.2006 11.
 
21. 1:58.63 Lehle Michael   .  .1988 (19) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Schwandorf Mo 28.05.2007 8.
22. 1:59.24 Graf Johannes 19.04.1989 (19) LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg OPF Neustadt an der Waldnaab Fr 01.08.2008 9.
Zurück zur Startseite