Zurück zur Startseite
Zuletzt geändert : 06NOV13 00:30
Bayern - Jahresbester nach Altersklassen - Männlich
2000 m
Männer mit M19 bis 31.12.1987
1919 6:06.0  Krümmel Carl 24.01.1895 (24) TSV München von 1860 e.V. OBB Hamburg So 10.08.1919 1. 1.
1935 5:43.4  Heyn Wilhelm 13.11.1910 (25) TSV München von 1860 e.V. OBB Nürnberg So 02.06.1935 1.
1941 5:25.8  Kaindl Ludwig 13.12.1914 (27) TS Jahn München von 1887 OBB Bad Tölz So 10.08.1941 1. DR
1942 5:23.4  Kaindl Ludwig 13.12.1914 (28) LSV Fürstenfeldbruck OBB München Di 04.08.1942 1. DR
1964 5:46.2  Wenz Herbert 14.02.1940 (24) TSV München von 1860 e.V. OBB München Sa 25.04.1964 1.
1966 5:21.4  Gerlach Hans 25.06.1939 (27) TSV München von 1860 e.V. OBB München Sa 14.05.1966 1.
1967 5:21.6  Panzer Volker 02.07.1940 (27) TSV Unterhaching OBB München Fr 08.09.1967 1.
1968 5:34.6  Betz Karl-Heinz 06.07.1946 (22) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Regensburg Di 28.05.1968 1.
1969 5:37.2  Niedermeier Ludwig Mario 09.02.1950 (19) DJK Regensburg-Nord OPF München Do 15.05.1969 1.
1970 5:51.4  Ring Kurt 22.10.1948 (22) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Mi 22.04.1970 1.
1972 5:15.0  Betz Karl-Heinz 06.07.1946 (26) LAC Quelle Fürth MFR Kelheim Mi 02.08.1972 1.
1973 5:47.2  Ring Kurt 22.10.1948 (25) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Do 09.08.1973 1.
1974 5:56.8  Reichl Udo 19.02.1953 (21) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 05.10.1974 1.
1975 5:20.5  Holler Willi 26.04.1953 (22) LAC Quelle Fürth MFR Altenerding Mi 05.03.1975 1.
1976 5:46.4  Balk Siegmund 24.04.1953 (23) LG Regensburg OPF Weiden Sa 11.09.1976 1.
1977 5:16.2  Weigt Peter 19.12.1948 (29) LAC Quelle Fürth MFR Fürth/Bayern Mi 27.04.1977 1.
1978 5:12.1  Zahn Günter 23.03.1954 (24) LAC Quelle Fürth MFR Innsbruck (AUT) Mo 15.05.1978 1.
1979 5:21.9  Plauk Matthias 05.04.1957 (22) TV 1873 Würzburg UFR Fürth/Bayern Do 26.07.1979 1.
1980 5:03.9  Herle Christoph 19.11.1955 (25) LAC Quelle Fürth MFR Arnsberg So 03.08.1980 1.
1981 5:44.7  Pelz Walter 25.05.1957 (24) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 11.04.1981 1.
1982 5:39.3  Gürster Richard   .  .1958 (24) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Regensburg Do 24.06.1982 1.
1985 5:11.26 Ilg Patriz 05.12.1957 (28) LAC Quelle Fürth MFR Arnsberg Mi 19.06.1985 1.
1986 5:09.2  Nabein Klaus-Peter †09 10.05.1960 (26) LAC Quelle Fürth MFR Fürth Do 15.05.1986 1.
Männer ohne M19 ab 1.1.1988
1989 5:03.95 Nabein Klaus-Peter †09 10.05.1960 (29) LAC Quelle Fürth MFR Lausanne (SUI) Di 27.06.1989 1.
1990 5:38.96 Lindner Detlev 31.03.1961 (29) Bayreuther Turnerschaft 1861 OFR Wiesau Sa 07.04.1990 1.
1992 5:27.05 Dauer Marc 11.10.1971 (21) TSV Gräfelfing OBB Aichach Do 30.04.1992 1.
1993 5:35.26 Volbracht Burkhard 01.08.1967 (26) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Regensburg Fr 30.04.1993 1.
1994 5:32.64 Polster Armin 02.08.1968 (26) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 29.04.1994 2.
1995 5:46.08 Forster Werner 04.02.1972 (23) LAG Schwandorf OPF Regensburg Fr 28.04.1995 2.
1996 5:40.04 Starosczyk Arnold 20.08.1968 (28) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 26.04.1996 1.
1999 5:38.99 Blechschmidt Gerhard 13.07.1971 (28) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 16.04.1999 2.
2000 5:32.54 Krebs Thomas 28.07.1977 (23) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 06.05.2000 2.
2001 5:09.82 Hallmann Sebastian 07.01.1977 (24) LAC Quelle Fürth/TSV 1860 München MFR Waldkraiburg Mi 23.05.2001 1.
2004 6:04.89 Mayr Josef Thomas   .  .1982 (22) Polizei SV Königsbrunn SCH Gunzenhausen Sa 24.04.2004 1.
2006 5:49.46 Meingast Maximilian 28.09.1986 (20) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 29.04.2006 1.
2007 5:28.26 Meißgeier Markus 01.07.1982 (25) LG Hof OFR Regensburg Sa 28.04.2007 1.
2009 5:27.27 Meißgeier Markus 01.07.1982 (27) LG Hof OFR Deggendorf Sa 25.04.2009 1.
2010 5:20.99 Hentschel Felix 25.09.1988 (22) LG Bamberg OFR Deggendorf Sa 24.04.2010 1.
mJA: M 18/17 bis 31.12.1987
1967 6:12.9  Ziegler Roland 15.10.1950 (17) TSV Heidenheim MFR Treuchtlingen Mi 02.08.1967 1.
1968 6:00.8  Hirtreiter Werner   .  .1950 (18) Regensburger Turnerschaft OPF Regensburg Di 28.05.1968 1.
1970 5:59.0  Seyler Reinhard   .  .1953 (17) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Mi 22.04.1970 1.
1972 6:59.0  Schweighofer Johann   .  .1955 (17) LAZ Stadt und Kreis Neuburg/Donau SCH Neuburg/Donau Sa 27.05.1972
1973 5:54.0  Klostermeier Hubert 16.02.1955 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Do 09.08.1973 1.
1974 6:07.0  Bierl Reinhard   .  .1957 (17) ESV Spielvereinigung Weiden OPF Weiden Mi 29.05.1974 1.
1975 6:03.0  Rupprecht Karl   .  .1958 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Paris (FRA) Fr 09.05.1975 1.
1977 5:56.8  Binapfl Thomas   .  .1960 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Rothenstadt Mi 13.07.1977 1.
1978 5:48.2  Binapfl Thomas   .  .1960 (18) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Fr 21.04.1978 1.
1979 6:27.6  Gäbelein Günter   .  .1962 (17) Turnerbund 1877 Weiden OPF Weiden Mi 25.04.1979 1.
1980 6:01.2  Spiegelsberger Thomas 01.08.1963 (17) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Mo 29.09.1980 1.
1981 6:10.5  Weichser Josef   .  .1964 (17) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 11.04.1981 1.
1986 5:32.20 Ertl Thomas 06.03.1968 (18) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Freiburg Sa 13.09.1986 1.
U20 (mJA: M 19/18 ab 1.1.1988)
1993 5:52.33 Malzer Joachim 04.11.1974 (19) TSV Detag Wernberg OPF Regensburg Fr 30.04.1993 1.
1995 5:57.46 Fink Georg   .  .1977 (18) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 28.04.1995 1.
1996 7:13.0  Dietz Oliver 22.11.1977 (19) TSV Gerbrunn UFR Würzburg Fr 03.05.1996 1.
1999 6:16.48 Frank Michael   .  .1981 (18) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 16.04.1999 1.
2000 6:00.52 Frank Michael   .  .1981 (19) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 06.05.2000 1.
2005 6:02.57 Meingast Maximilian 28.09.1986 (19) LG Lkrs. Donau-Ries 1983 e.V. SCH Memmingen Sa 16.04.2005 1.
2006 6:57.2  Sausner Daniel   .  .1988 (18) SG Siemens Amberg OPF Amberg Sa 15.07.2006 1.
2007 5:48.67 Zweck Jonas 09.09.1989 (18) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 28.04.2007 1.
mJB: M 16/15 bis 31.12.1987
1967 5:55.4  Jatzek Hans-Georg 05.10.1952 (15) ESV Freilassing OBB Traunstein Sa 30.09.1967 1. 9.
1968 5:47.6  Jatzek Hans-Georg 05.10.1952 (16) ESV Freilassing OBB Trostberg Sa 19.10.1968 1. 2.
1969 5:53.2  Hechenbichler Valentin   .  .1953 (16) SV Ruhpolding OBB München Do 15.05.1969 1. 7.
1970 5:48.6  Sowa Hubert 30.03.1954 (16) 1. FC 1901 Bamberg OFR Schwarzenbach So 12.07.1970 1. 8.
1971 5:48.8  Wimmer Manfred   .  .1955 (16) LG Inn-Salzach OBB München Mi 21.07.1971 1. 14.
1972 5:48.6  Hehnlein Wolfgang 12.06.1956 (16) LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg UFR Mömlingen So 02.07.1972 1. 13.
1973 5:35.0  Helm Mathias 15.10.1957 (16) TSV Ostheim vor der Rhön UFR München Do 31.05.1973 1. 2.
1974 6:11.6  Emmert Karl Heinz   .  .1958 (16) SC Vöhringen 1893 SCH Memmingen So 14.07.1974 1.
1975 5:55.3  Fleischmann Ralf 05.08.1959 (16) SV Germering OBB Germering Sa 19.07.1975 1.
1976 6:26.4  Binapfl Thomas   .  .1960 (16) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Sa 11.09.1976
1977 6:20.4  Unger Peter   .  .1962 (15) Ski- und Wanderclub 1946 Regensburg OPF Regensburg Di 19.04.1977 1.
1982 6:53.53 Lackner Michael   .  .1967 (15) LG Ruhpolding-Bergen OBB München Mi 26.05.1982 25.
1984 5:45.8  Ertl Thomas 06.03.1968 (16) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Regensburg Mi 26.09.1984 1.
Sch A: M 14/13 bis 31.12.1987
1968 6:45.6  Sowa Hubert 30.03.1954 (14) 1. FC 1901 Bamberg OFR ??   .  .1968
1972 6:30.2  Hemmrich Hubert   .  .1958 (14) LG Kreis Würzburg UFR Würzburg Sa 23.09.1972 1.
1973 6:09.0  Erhard Erich 28.03.1959 (14) TSV Bad Kissingen UFR Koblenz So 16.09.1973 1. 4.
1974 5:54.4  Nabein Klaus-Peter †09 10.05.1960 (14) DJK Aschaffenburg UFR Saarbrücken So 15.09.1974 1. 3.
1975 6:00.4  Schüsslburner Johann 23.06.1961 (14) TSV 1883 Bogen NBY Haunstetten So 13.07.1975 1. 3.
1976 6:09.8  Kelm Arnulf 16.07.1962 (14) TSV 1880 Wasserburg/Inn OBB Kassel So 12.09.1976 1. 16.
1977 5:53.7  Heindl Martin 05.03.1963 (14) LG Ruhpolding-Bergen OBB Schwalmstadt-Treysa/5:53,6 ? So 18.09.1977 1. 2.
1978 6:01.3  Lechner Josef 05.02.1964 (14) TSV 1863 Trostberg OBB Berlin So 10.09.1978 1. 3.
1979 6:10.4  Hilzendegen Alex 15.08.1965 (14) TV 1860 Aschaffenburg UFR Ludwigshafen So 09.09.1979 1. 18.
1980 6:21.0  Pfeiffer Thomas 25.07.1966 (14) ATS Kulmbach OFR Bamberg So 28.09.1980 1. 0.
1981 6:06.0  Zangl Bernhard 04.02.1967 (14) SC Vöhringen 1893 SCH Neu-Ulm So 03.05.1981 1. 3.
1982 6:13.2  Dusold Manfred 18.02.1968 (14) SV Memmelsdorf OFR Bamberg Sa 09.10.1982 1. 11.
1983 6:33.46 Klugnavsky Klaus   .  .1969 (14) 1. FC Passau NBY Traun (AUT) Sa 30.04.1983 1. 0.
1984 6:11.0  Obermeier Jens 08.03.1970 (14) LG Bamberg OFR Bamberg Sa 06.10.1984 1. 6.
1985 6:09.45 Findling Hans 08.02.1971 (14) TSV 1898 Penzberg OBB Attaching Fr 09.08.1985 1. 8.
1986 6:21.8  Schultheiß Jan 14.06.1972 (14) ATS Kulmbach OFR Bamberg Fr 19.09.1986 1. 17.
1987 6:28.5  Burger Stefan 05.06.1973 (14) TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl MFR Roth Mi 19.08.1987 1. 0.
U16 (M15 ab 1.1.1988)
1988 6:05.8  Raith Markus 01.04.1973 (15) WSV Viechtach NBY Straubing Mi 08.06.1988 1.
1989 6:22.6  Schießl Karl 14.09.1974 (15) WSV Viechtach NBY Straubing Mi 31.05.1989 1.
1990 6:35.94 Brückl Marco 06.01.1975 (15) SSV Jandelsbrunn NBY Pocking Mi 05.09.1990 1.
1991 6:31.5  Preißl Ralf 26.01.1976 (15) SV Mengkofen NBY Straubing Mi 15.05.1991 1.
1992 6:16.0  Jiras Pavel (A) CZE 03.05.1977 (15) TV 1886 Zwiesel NBY Deggendorf Fr 28.08.1992 1.
1993 6:53.2  Blaschke Stefan 13.01.1978 (15) TV 1862 Geiselhöring NBY Straubing Mi 19.05.1993 1.
1994 6:09.21 Reichelt Lars 18.10.1979 (15) LG Bamberg OFR Hof Sa 17.09.1994 1.
1995 6:12.3  Bscheidl Marco 28.05.1980 (15) TV 1886 Zwiesel NBY Straubing Mi 31.05.1995 1.
1996 6:01.82 Temler Robert 03.04.1981 (15) LG München OBB Ahlen Sa 29.06.1996 1.
1997 6:00.00 Helm Julius 17.07.1982 (15) TSV Ostheim vor der Rhön UFR Münnerstadt Sa 30.08.1997 1.
1998 5:56.8  Gell Sebastian 31.07.1983 (15) FC DJK Tiefenbach NBY Regensburg Fr 24.04.1998 1.
1999 5:55.49 Pomp Christian 26.09.1984 (15) TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl MFR Karlstadt So 20.06.1999 1.
2000 5:50.31 Bauschinger René 12.06.1985 (15) LAC Quelle Fürth/TSV 1860 München MFR Vaterstetten Sa 12.08.2000 1. 1.
2001 6:11.43 Jäckel Christoph 11.11.1986 (15) LG Sempt OBB Illertissen Sa 26.05.2001 1.
2002 6:16.72 Wilms Michael 22.04.1987 (15) LAG Mittlere Isar OBB Friedberg Mi 01.05.2002 1.
2003 6:07.8  Wieneke Felix   .  .1988 (15) LG Bamberg OFR Bamberg Mi 08.10.2003 1.
2004 6:18.29 Heim Charlie   .  .1989 (15) LG Oberland OBB Altdorf Sa 08.05.2004 1.
2005 6:18.1  Stöckert René   .  .1990 (15) TSV Ostheim vor der Rhön UFR Münnerstadt Sa 24.09.2005 1.
2006 6:15.95 Anrich Bernhard 19.01.1991 (15) LG Erlangen MFR Dinkelsbühl So 14.05.2006 1.
2007 5:58.39 Kürzdörfer Marco 10.04.1992 (15) TSV Höchstadt/Aisch MFR Regensburg So 06.05.2007 1.
2008 5:57.78 Steininger Moritz   .  .1993 (15) 1. FC Passau NBY Deggendorf Sa 26.04.2008 1.
2009 6:09.11 Prechtl Daniel   .  .1994 (15) LG Reischenau-Zusamtal SCH Karlsfeld Mi 01.07.2009 1.
2010 6:11.16 Weinländer Bernhard   .  .1995 (15) ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf MFR Hannover Sa 14.08.2010 1.
2011 6:19.61 Appel Hans   .  .1996 (15) DJK Schweinfurt UFR Bad Kissingen Sa 28.05.2011 1.
2012 6:20.61 Henning Tobias   .  .1997 (15) LG Eckental MFR Herzogenaurach So 24.06.2012 1.
U16 (M14 ab 1.1.1988)
1988 6:16.78 Dettweiler Ulrich 19.06.1974 (14) LG Lkrs. Donau-Ries 1983 e.V. SCH Innsbruck (AUT) So 17.07.1988 1.
1989 6:32.80 Fischer Markus 04.02.1975 (14) WSV Viechtach NBY Straubing Mi 31.05.1989 1.
1990 6:36.2  Preißl Ralf 26.01.1976 (14) SV Mengkofen NBY Straubing Mi 20.06.1990 1.
1991 6:45.22 Schraml Christian 06.06.1977 (14) SV Parkstein 1946 OPF Weiden Mo 06.05.1991 1.
1992 6:59.76 Lang Bernd   .  .1978 (14) WSV Otterskirchen NBY Pocking Mi 02.09.1992
1993 6:38.3  Pragner Kevin   .  .1979 (14) Turngemeinde 1861 Landshut NBY Straubing Mi 19.05.1993 1.
1994 6:31.95 Spiller Manuel   .  .1980 (14) LG Eckental MFR Eichstätt Fr 06.05.1994 1.
1995 6:23.18 Temler Robert 03.04.1981 (14) LG München OBB Pöcking Do 27.07.1995 1.
1996 6:32.7  Pangerl Matthias 26.09.1982 (14) SV Wacker Burghausen OBB Rosenheim Fr 26.04.1996 1.
1997 6:17.3  Gell Sebastian 31.07.1983 (14) FC DJK Tiefenbach NBY Straubing Mi 16.07.1997 1.
1998 6:27.39 Pomp Christian 26.09.1984 (14) TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl MFR Karlsfeld Mi 01.07.1998 1.
1999 5:50.98 Bauschinger René 12.06.1985 (14) LAC Quelle Fürth/TSV 1860 München MFR Gunzenhausen So 02.05.1999 1.
2000 6:17.4  Herold Philipp   .  .1986 (14) TSV Bad Königshofen UFR Münnerstadt Sa 23.09.2000 1.
2001 6:20.75 Rauch Oisin   .  .1987 (14) LG Chiemgau-Süd OBB Regensburg Sa 12.05.2001 1.
2002 6:14.78 Weniger Maximilian   .  .1988 (14) TG Viktoria Augsburg von 1897 e.V. SCH Friedberg Mi 01.05.2002 1.
2003 6:24.82 Heim Charlie   .  .1989 (14) LG Oberland OBB Karlsfeld Mi 02.07.2003 1.
2004 6:20.06 Tarnowski Marcus 04.11.1990 (14) SV Untermeitingen 1928 SCH Rhede Sa 14.08.2004 1.
2005 6:37.27 Chemnitz Johannes   .  .1991 (14) TSV 1860 Rosenheim OBB Bad Aibling So 19.06.2005 1.
2006 6:29.46 Bergmann Sebastian   .  .1992 (14) LG Chiemgau-Süd OBB Teisendorf Fr 19.05.2006 1.
2007 6:11.69 Popp Philipp   .  .1993 (14) LG Landkreis Roth MFR Herzogenaurach Sa 16.06.2007 1.
2008 6:30.63 Müller Tobias   .  .1994 (14) TSV Inningen 1898 SCH Alzenau Sa 21.06.2008 1.
2009 6:26.80 Salewski Michael   .  .1995 (14) LG Sempt OBB Bad Oenyhausen Sa 01.08.2009 1.
2010 6:19.78 Karl Patrick   .  .1996 (14) TV Ochsenfurt UFR Regensburg Sa 15.05.2010 1.
2011 6:20.53 Korbany David   .  .1997 (14) TSV 1860 Rosenheim OBB Karlsfeld Mi 29.06.2011 1.
2012 6:29.16 Adelwarth Robin   .  .1998 (14) TV Erkheim 1919 SCH Herzogenaurach So 24.06.2012 1.
Sch B: M 12/11bis 31.12.1987
1976 7:08.1  Lang Gerald 15.01.1964 (12) TV Osterhofen NBY Deggendorf So 19.09.1976 1.
1978 6:51.4  Stadler Andreas   .  .1966 (12) TuS 1861 Bad Aibling OBB München Fr 19.05.1978 1.
1979 7:07.0  Bruchmann Michael 03.05.1967 (12) TSV München von 1860 e.V. OBB München Mi 25.07.1979 1.
1980 6:47.0  Pirner Peter   .  .1968 (12) TV 1861 Hersbruck MFR Hersbruck Sa 02.08.1980 1.
1981 6:58.6  Makorn Dieter 16.02.1969 (12) SV Memmelsdorf OFR Regensburg So 04.10.1981 1.
1982 6:33.0  Immig Frank 06.11.1970 (12) LG Nürnberg MFR Roth Mi 25.08.1982 1.
1983 6:39.9  Baur Markus 18.02.1971 (12) TV Osterhofen NBY Berlin Sa 21.05.1983 1.
1984 6:41.5  Berndt Martin 22.02.1972 (12) VfL 07 Neustadt bei Coburg OFR Roth Mi 22.08.1984 1.
1985 6:45.5  Zosel Peter 30.11.1973 (12) LC Franken Nürnberg MFR Roth Mi 21.08.1985 1.
1986 7:04.9  Dettweiler Ulrich 19.06.1974 (12) LG Lkrs. Donau-Ries 1983 e.V. SCH Königsbrunn Di 17.06.1986 1.
1987 6:49.3  Brückl Marco 06.01.1975 (12) SSV Jandelsbrunn NBY Simbach So 12.07.1987 1.
Sch B: M 13/12 ab 1.1.1988 (Staffeln)
2012 7:27.91 Pfeffer Martin   .  .1999 (13) TSV Regen NBY Eggenfelden So 06.05.2012 21.
U14 (M13 ab 1.1.1988)
1988 6:40.85 Brückl Marco 06.01.1975 (13) SSV Jandelsbrunn NBY Pocking Mi 07.09.1988 1.
1989 6:49.04 Weber Peter 17.12.1976 (13) LG Lkrs. Donau-Ries 1983 e.V. SCH Augsburg So 24.09.1989 1.
1990 7:03.51 Eder Christian   .  .1977 (13) TSV Teisendorf OBB Freilassing Sa 28.04.1990 1.
1991 6:39.46 Asbeck Andreas 30.01.1978 (13) LAC Arnstorf NBY Pocking Mi 04.09.1991 1.
1992 6:42.93 Thiemann Tobias   .  .1979 (13) TSV Bad Wörishofen 1897 SCH Kaufbeuren Sa 25.07.1992 1.
1993 6:27.21 Angerer Klaus 02.03.1980 (13) LG Kaufbeuren SCH Dasing So 25.07.1993 1.
1994 6:48.10 Bonauer Alexander 31.08.1981 (13) TSV Marktl am Inn OBB Pöcking Do 28.07.1994 1. 21.
1995 6:30.9  Pangerl Matthias 26.09.1982 (13) SV Wacker Burghausen OBB Altötting Fr 21.07.1995 1. 3.
1996 6:41.92 Gell Sebastian 31.07.1983 (13) FC DJK Tiefenbach NBY Straubing Mi 03.07.1996 1. 16.
1997 6:55.6  Gerber Klaus 01.06.1984 (13) SV Parkstein 1946 OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Do 14.08.1997 1. 0.
1998 6:18.2  Bauschinger René 12.06.1985 (13) LAC Quelle Fürth/TSV 1860 München MFR Dinkelsbühl Mi 16.09.1998 1. 1.
1999 6:33.0  Herold Philipp   .  .1986 (13) TSV Königshofen-Gr. UFR Münnerstadt Sa 25.09.1999 1. 4.
2000 6:46.6  Rauch Oisin   .  .1987 (13) LG Chiemgau-Süd OBB Rosenheim Fr 28.04.2000 1. 12.
2001 6:37.90 Weniger Maximilian   .  .1988 (13) TG Viktoria Augsburg von 1897 e.V. SCH Karlsfeld Mi 20.06.2001 1. 13.
2002 6:43.12 Brettner Sebastian 12.01.1989 (13) TV 1875 Burglengenfeld OPF Herzogenaurach Sa 22.06.2002 1. 18.
2003 6:33.16 Negele Christian   .  .1990 (13) SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen 94 SCH Karlsfeld Mi 02.07.2003 1.
2004 6:46.14 Chemnitz Johannes   .  .1991 (13) TSV 1860 Rosenheim OBB Karlsfeld Mi 07.07.2004 1.
2005 6:25.2  Bergmann Sebastian   .  .1992 (13) LG Chiemgau-Süd OBB Rosenheim Fr 22.04.2005 1.
2006 6:35.99 Popp Philipp   .  .1993 (13) LG Landkreis Roth MFR Alzenau Sa 08.07.2006 1. 5.
2007 6:58.31 Lance Christopher   .  .1994 (13) VfL Murnau OBB Rosenheim Fr 20.04.2007 1. 50.
2008 6:42.57 Dellner Simon   .  .1995 (13) TSV 1860 Rosenheim OBB Deggendorf Sa 26.04.2008 1. 9.
2009 6:42.68 Eickmeyer Lukas   .  .1996 (13) TSV 1883 Bogen NBY Herzogenaurach Sa 11.07.2009 1.
2010 6:44.76 Korbany David   .  .1997 (13) TSV 1860 Rosenheim OBB Regensburg Sa 15.05.2010 1.
2011 7:02.4  Arle Michael   .  .1998 (13) TSV 1893 Burghaslach MFR Emskirchen Sa 22.10.2011 1.
2012 6:32.05 Horn Moritz   .  .1999 (13) LG Chiemgau-Süd OBB Karlsfeld Mi 04.07.2012 1.
U14 (M12 ab 1.1.1988)
1988 6:53.66 Schmidtner Johann 04.11.1976 (12) MTV 1881 Ingolstadt OBB Ingolstadt So 11.09.1988 1.
1989 7:21.5  Egger Hans 12.03.1977 (12) SC Inzell OBB Freilassing Sa 22.04.1989 1.
1990 7:06.79 Sterzinger Andreas 04.01.1978 (12) TV Immenstadt 1860 SCH Lindau am Bodensee So 23.09.1990 1.
1991 7:04.30 Galatas Alexander   .  .1979 (12) TSV München von 1860 e.V. OBB Feldafing Fr 26.07.1991 1.
1992 6:44.72 Angerer Klaus 02.03.1980 (12) LG Kaufbeuren SCH Kaufbeuren Sa 25.07.1992 1.
1993 7:01.16 Birle Thomas   .  .1981 (12) TSV Königsbrunn 1926 SCH Dasing Di 27.07.1993 1.
1994 6:44.79 Pangerl Matthias 26.09.1982 (12) TSV Marktl am Inn OBB Altötting Fr 15.07.1994 1. 2.
1995 7:08.17 Popella Florian 11.07.1983 (12) LG Gauting-Stockdorf OBB Pöcking Do 27.07.1995 1. 27.
1996 6:52.22 Gerber Klaus 01.06.1984 (12) SV Parkstein 1946 OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Mi 10.07.1996 1. 7.
1997 6:44.1  Bauschinger René 12.06.1985 (12) LAC Quelle Fürth MFR Baiersdorf Mi 02.07.1997 1. 5.
1998 6:46.86 Herold Philipp   .  .1986 (12) TSV Königshofen-Gr. UFR Münnerstadt Sa 26.09.1998 1. 7.
1999 6:58.24 Rauch Oisin   .  .1987 (12) LG Chiemgau-Süd OBB Karlsfeld Mi 16.06.1999 1. 11.
2000 6:35.82 Weniger Maximilian   .  .1988 (12) TG Viktoria Augsburg von 1897 e.V. SCH Aichach So 23.07.2000 1. 3.
2001 7:05.80 Schmitt Christian   .  .1989 (12) LG Karlstadt UFR Bad Kissingen Fr 11.05.2001 1. 35.
2002 6:31.66 Negele Christian   .  .1990 (12) SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen 94 SCH Karlsfeld Mi 12.06.2002 1. 2.
2003 7:04.3  Anrich Bernhard 19.01.1991 (12) LG Erlangen MFR Baiersdorf Fr 25.07.2003 1.
2004 6:36.9  Bergmann Sebastian   .  .1992 (12) LG Chiemgau-Süd OBB Rosenheim Fr 23.04.2004 1.
2005 7:09.7  Ajibade Jasim   .  .1993 (12) LG Chiemgau-Süd OBB Rosenheim Fr 22.04.2005 1.
2006 7:11.10 Müller Fabian   .  .1994 (12) Turngemeinde 1848 Würzburg UFR Münnerstadt Sa 23.09.2006 1. 33.
2007 6:52.10 Dellner Simon   .  .1995 (12) TSV 1860 Rosenheim OBB Rosenheim Fr 20.04.2007 1. 5.
2008 6:49.6  Karl Patrick   .  .1996 (12) TV Ochsenfurt UFR Münnerstadt Sa 27.09.2008 1. 5.
2009 6:54.06 Weisheit Brian   .  .1997 (12) LG Stadtbergen SCH Neusäß Do 23.07.2009 1.
2010 7:16.25 Groß Simon   .  .1998 (12) LG Chiemgau-Süd OBB Karlsfeld Mi 30.06.2010 1.
2011 7:19.2  Heller Tobias   .  .1999 (12) TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl MFR Ellwangen Do 13.01.2011 2.
2012 7:19.53 Schiller Nicolai   .  .2000 (12) Sportverein Schöllnach NBY Pocking Fr 25.05.2012 1.
Sch C: M 10/9 bis 31.12.1987
1980 7:47.8  Immig Frank 06.11.1970 (10) SV Leerstetten MFR Hersbruck Sa 29.03.1980 1.
1981 7:22.0  Remmert Oliver   .  .1971 (10) LG Lech/Altbaiern SCH Augsburg Di 22.09.1981 1.
1982 7:30.7  Mayr Andreas 24.03.1972 (10) FTSV 1922 Straubing NBY Bogen Mi 22.09.1982
1983 7:47.6  Burger Stefan 05.06.1973 (10) TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl MFR Leutershausen Sa 09.04.1983 1.
1984 7:23.5  Weber Christian 07.09.1975 ( 9) LG Lkrs. Donau-Ries 1983 e.V. SCH Aichach So 27.05.1984 1.
1985 7:23.5  Weber Christian 07.09.1975 (10) LG Lkrs. Donau-Ries 1983 e.V. SCH Aichach Mo 27.05.1985 1.
1986 7:22.1  Ertl Andreas 23.08.1976 (10) WSV Viechtach NBY Deggendorf Sa 26.04.1986 1.
1987 7:41.0  Maar Carsten   .  .1977 (10) TSV 1893 Burghaslach MFR Burghaslach Fr 01.05.1987 1.
U12 (M11 ab 1.1.1988)
1988 7:21.9  Rühl Rainer   .  .1977 (11) TSV Obernzenn 1922 e.V. MFR Burghaslach So 01.05.1988 1.
1989 7:14.56 Mittelbach Stefan 02.09.1978 (11) SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim 1967 SCH Zusmarshausen Sa 13.05.1989 1.
1990 7:16.3  Kalenda Stefan 12.03.1979 (11) FTSV 1922 Straubing NBY Straubing Sa 12.05.1990 1.
1991 7:00.03 Angerer Klaus 02.03.1980 (11) TV Irsee SCH Aulendorf So 22.09.1991 1.
1992 6:48.54 Pfalzgraf Denis 18.09.1981 (11) TSV Ostheim vor der Rhön UFR Buglengenfeld So 13.09.1992 1.
1993 7:15.05 Pangerl Matthias 26.09.1982 (11) TSV Marktl am Inn OBB Altötting Fr 23.07.1993 1.
1994 7:35.6  Merzbacher Jonas 14.07.1983 (11) LG Bamberg OFR Bamberg Fr 06.05.1994 1.
1995 7:08.6  Gerber Klaus 01.06.1984 (11) SV Parkstein 1946 OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Mi 14.06.1995 1. 4.
1996 7:05.8  Bauschinger René 12.06.1985 (11) TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach MFR Veitsbronn Mi 12.06.1996 1. 6.
1997 6:57.3  Zillinger Stefan   .  .1986 (11) LC Osterhofen e.V. NBY Straubing Mi 16.07.1997 1. 2.
1998 7:42.9  Rebelein Johannes   .  .1987 (11) ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf MFR Emskirchen Sa 10.10.1998 1.
1999 7:26.9  Wild Mathias   .  .1988 (11) SC 1952 Roth MFR Veitsbronn Sa 09.10.1999 1.
2000 7:26.2  Schering Jan   .  .1989 (11) TV 21 Büchenbach MFR Leutershausen Sa 08.04.2000 1.
2001 6:52.35 Negele Christian   .  .1990 (11) SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen 94 SCH Karlsfeld Mi 30.05.2001 1. 1.
2002 7:21.03 Blam Christian 03.03.1991 (11) LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg UFR Schweinfurt So 28.04.2002 1. 6.
2003 6:50.7  Kürzdörfer Marco 10.04.1992 (11) TSV Höchstadt/Aisch MFR Baiersdorf Fr 25.07.2003 1. 1.
2004 7:26.0  Nehmeier Daniel   .  .1993 (11) SV Rednitzhembach MFR Roth Sa 08.05.2004 1. 10.
2005 7:46.9  Heidemann Philipp 11.07.1994 (11) TSV 1863 Amorbach UFR Aschaffenburg Fr 09.09.2005 1. 48.
2006 7:08.14 Röder Nicolas 10.02.1995 (11) TSV Thüngersheim UFR Münnerstadt Sa 23.09.2006 1. 8.
2007 7:05.67 Karl Patrick   .  .1996 (11) TV Ochsenfurt UFR Münnerstadt Sa 22.09.2007 1. 4.
2008 7:21.2  Friesl Alexander   .  .1997 (11) TV 1886 Zwiesel NBY Straubing Mi 11.06.2008 1. 18.
2009 6:53.85 Lettl Matthias 15.08.1998 (11) SC Spiegelau NBY Regensburg Sa 16.05.2009 1.
2010 7:23.8  Weis Luca   .  .1999 (11) TV Bürgstadt UFR Emskirchen Sa 23.10.2010 1. 22.
2011 7:04.0  Hildenbrand Anthony   .  .2000 (11) TSV Kreuzwertheim UFR Schweinheim Do 14.07.2011 1.
2012 7:20.0  Dummann Bastian   .  .2001 (11) LuT Aschaffenburg e.V. UFR Aschaffenburg Do 12.07.2012 1.
U12 (M10 ab 1.1.1988)
1988 7:47.26 Eberle Markus   .  .1978 (10) TV Immenstadt 1860 SCH Oberstdorf Sa 21.05.1988 1.
1989 7:16.2  Kalenda Stefan 12.03.1979 (10) FTSV 1922 Straubing NBY Straubing Mi 26.04.1989 1.
1990 7:35.5  Juutinen Ville 02.06.1980 (10) FTSV 1922 Straubing NBY Straubing Sa 12.05.1990 1.
1991 7:34.9  Loscher Rolf 11.02.1981 (10) TSC Neuendettelsau MFR Leutershausen Sa 13.04.1991 1.
1992 7:51.8  Möller Andreas 28.02.1982 (10) TSV 1847 Weilheim OBB Mittenwald Sa 10.10.1992 1.
1993 8:02.8  Egerer Stefan 15.07.1983 (10) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Leutershausen Sa 17.04.1993 1.
1994 7:19.88 Gerber Klaus 01.06.1984 (10) SV Parkstein 1946 OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab So 18.09.1994 1.
1995 7:56.0  Schmalzl Stefan   .  .1985 (10) SV Parkstein 1946 OPF Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Mi 14.06.1995 1.
1996 7:26.3  Laake Martin 11.03.1986 (10) LG Chiemgau-Süd OBB Landsberg am Lech So 21.04.1996 1.
1997 7:49.90 Vogt Stefan 23.02.1987 (10) TSV Höchstadt/Aisch MFR Berlin So 18.05.1997 1.
1998 7:50.6  Stödert Manuel   .  .1988 (10) TSV Ostheim vor der Rhön UFR Bischofsheim Mi 27.05.1998 1.
1999 7:29.9  Schering Jan   .  .1989 (10) TV 21 Büchenbach MFR Veitsbronn Sa 09.10.1999 1.
2000 6:55.55 Negele Christian   .  .1990 (10) SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen 94 SCH Karlsfeld Mi 07.06.2000 1.
2001 7:56.7  Richter Moritz   .  .1991 (10) LG Landkreis Roth MFR Roth Sa 12.05.2001 1. 41.
2002 7:14.2  Kürzdörfer Marco 10.04.1992 (10) TSV Höchstadt/Aisch MFR Emskirchen Sa 19.10.2002 1. 1.
2003 7:59.9  Nehmeier Daniel   .  .1993 (10) SV Rednitzhembach MFR Roth Sa 03.05.2003 1. 34.
2004 8:08.0  Rost Ullrich   .  .1994 (10) TSV 1893 Burghaslach MFR Emskirchen Sa 09.10.2004 1. 42.
2005 7:52.1  Edelmann Joshua   .  .1995 (10) TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl MFR Leutershausen Sa 16.04.2005 1. 30.
2006 7:17.43 Geiger Jonas   .  .1996 (10) TSV Brendlorenzen UFR Münnerstadt Sa 23.09.2006 1. 3.
2007 7:25.20 Traore Lamin 13.05.1997 (10) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Geiselhöring Mi 13.06.2007
2008 7:38.51 Arle Michael   .  .1998 (10) TSV 1910 Ipsheim MFR Emskirchen Sa 11.10.2008 1. 15.
2009 7:33.3  Heller Tobias   .  .1999 (10) TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl MFR Ellwangen Do 08.10.2009 1.
2010 7:40.9  Meyer Moritz 08.02.2000 (10) TuS Feuchtwangen MFR Leutershausen Sa 17.04.2010 1. 7.
2011 7:29.0  Dumann Bastian   .  .2001 (10) LuT Aschaffenburg e.V. UFR Schweinheim Do 14.07.2011 1.
2012 7:24.9  Jungklaus Manuel   .  .2002 (10) TSV Gerbrunn UFR Münnerstadt Sa 22.09.2012 1.
Sch D. M 7/8 bis 31.12.1987
1983 7:49.0  Weber Christian 07.09.1975 ( 8) LG Lkrs. Donau-Ries 1983 e.V. SCH Thannhausen Fr 17.06.1983 1.
1984 8:25.1  Huhn Stefan   .  .1976 ( 8) LG Zusamtal SCH Augsburg Do 28.06.1984 1.
1985 8:42.6  Schindler Tobias   .  .1977 ( 8) TSV 1883 Bogen NBY Deggendorf Sa 27.04.1985 1.
1987 8:39.00 Prinzkosky Frank 01.04.1979 ( 8) TSV 1910 Ipsheim MFR Burghaslach Fr 01.05.1987 1.
U10 (M9 (ab 1.1.1988)
1988 8:04.1  Franz Christian   .  .1979 ( 9) Eisenbahner SV Straubing 1980 NBY Straubing Mi 18.05.1988 1.
1989 8:00.6  Juutinen Ville 02.06.1980 ( 9) FTSV 1922 Straubing NBY Deggendorf So 11.06.1989 1.
1990 7:38.6  Haas Harald   .  .1981 ( 9) LC Tanne Hunderdorf NBY Straubing Sa 12.05.1990 1. BR
1991 8:16.1  Rauchenberger Andreas 31.08.1982 ( 9) TSV 1898 Penzberg OBB Mittenwald Sa 12.10.1991 1.
1992 8:08.52 Höflinger Matthias   .  .1983 ( 9) TSV Hohenpeißenberg OBB Weilheim Sa 25.04.1992 1.
1993 8:14.35 Oblinger Christian 28.01.1984 ( 9) TSV Gersthofen 1909 SCH Dasing So 25.07.1993 1.
1994 8:23.0  Eder Tobias   .  .1985 ( 9) TV 1862 Geiselhöring NBY Straubing Mi 13.04.1994 1.
1995 8:12.1  Reichl Philipp   .  .1986 ( 9) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Straubing Mi 31.05.1995 1.
1996 7:59.4  Schmidbauer Matthias 21.05.1987 ( 9) LG Chiemsee OBB Rosenheim Fr 26.04.1996 1.
1997 7:52.4  Schreder Reinhard   .  .1988 ( 9) TV 1886 Zwiesel NBY Straubing Mi 02.07.1997
1998 8:40.9  Eschenlohr Christoph 10.05.1989 ( 9) TSV 1893 Emskirchen MFR Emskirchen Sa 10.10.1998 1.
1999 8:08.9  Rost Felix 28.07.1990 ( 9) TSV 1893 Burghaslach MFR Veitsbronn Sa 09.10.1999 1.
2000 8:59.5  Stern Johannes 10.03.1991 ( 9) TSV 1883 Bogen NBY Straubing Mi 07.06.2000 1.
2001 7:38.6  Kartzke Matthias 15.05.1992 ( 9) LG Landkreis Roth MFR Roth Sa 12.05.2001 1. BReg
2002 8:11.3  Zeller Marius   .  .1993 ( 9) TSV 1910 Ipsheim MFR Emskirchen Sa 19.10.2002
2003 8:43.68 Baumann Nils   .  .1994 ( 9) TV 1862 Geiselhöring NBY Geiselhöring Mi 14.05.2003 1.
2004 7:17.0  Gröger Nico   .  .1995 ( 9) TSV 1910 Ipsheim MFR Emskirchen Sa 09.10.2004 1. BR
2005 8:01.5  Seitz Matthias   .  .1996 ( 9) SC 1952 Roth MFR Roth Sa 07.05.2005 1.
2006 8:28.9  Pfeiffer Dominik   .  .1997 ( 9) SV Rednitzhembach MFR Roth Sa 06.05.2006 1.
2007 7:27.4  Lettl Matthias 15.08.1998 ( 9) TV 1886 Zwiesel NBY Straubing Mi 23.05.2007 1. 1.
2008 8:05.94 Nohner Paul   .  .1999 ( 9) TSV 1910 Ipsheim MFR Emskirchen Sa 11.10.2008 1.
2009 8:07.2  Meyer Moritz 08.02.2000 ( 9) TuS Feuchtwangen MFR Leutershausen Sa 25.04.2009 1.
2010 9:07.4  Khavvam Leon   .  .2001 ( 9) TSV 1910 Ipsheim MFR Emskirchen Sa 23.10.2010 2.
2011 8:18.4  Würflein Jonas   .  .2002 ( 9) TSV 1877 Burgbernheim MFR Emskirchen Sa 22.10.2011 1.
U10 (M8 (ab 1.1.1988)
1989 8:28.9  Schick Stefan 08.01.1981 ( 8) FTSV 1922 Straubing NBY Straubing Mi 26.04.1989 1.
1990 8:57.3  Mühlbauer Sebastian   .  .1982 ( 8) LAC Arnstorf NBY Straubing Sa 12.05.1990 1.
1992 9:40.6  Goldmann Alexander 26.11.1984 ( 8) WSV Viechtach NBY Straubing Di 02.06.1992
1994 9:33.9  Janker Florian   .  .1986 ( 8) TV 1862 Geiselhöring NBY Straubing Mi 01.06.1994 1.
1995 9:21.4  Elmer Michael   .  .1987 ( 8) TSV Natternberg NBY Straubing Mi 31.05.1995 1.
1996 8:42.3  Pöllot Martin 21.01.1988 ( 8) LAC Quelle Fürth MFR Veitsbronn Mi 12.06.1996 1.
2001 9:02.1  Zeller Marius   .  .1993 ( 8) TSV 1910 Ipsheim MFR Emskirchen Sa 13.10.2001 1.
2004 9:14.2  Ebert Séan   .  .1996 ( 8) LG Kreis Ansbach MFR Leutershausen Sa 24.04.2004
2006 7:51.5  Lettl Matthias 15.08.1998 ( 8) TV 1886 Zwiesel NBY Straubing Mi 03.05.2006 1.
2007 8:36.73 Göstl Lukas   .  .1999 ( 8) TV 1886 Zwiesel NBY Geiselhöring Mi 13.06.2007 1.
2008 8:10.85 Rupprecht Felix   .  .2000 ( 8) TSV 1893 Emskirchen MFR Emskirchen Sa 11.10.2008 1.
2009 8:24.2  Pruschnowitz Jonas   .  .2001 ( 8) TSV Wendelstein Nürnberg MFR Roth Sa 09.05.2009 1.
2010 9:29.7  Bauer Johannes   .  .2002 ( 8) TSV 1893 Burghaslach MFR Emskirchen Sa 23.10.2010 1.
2011 10:08.8  Bauer Sven   .  .2003 ( 8) TSV 1893 Burghaslach MFR Emskirchen Sa 22.10.2011 1.
U 8 (M7 (ab 1.1.1988)
1988 9:44.0  Schick Stefan 08.01.1981 ( 7) FTSV 1922 Straubing NBY Straubing Mi 18.05.1988 1.
1992 9:35.3  Eder Tobias   .  .1985 ( 7) LAC Arnstorf NBY Straubing Di 02.06.1992
1993 9:24.0  Lippl Andreas   .  .1986 ( 7) TSV Natternberg NBY Straubing Mi 28.04.1993 1.
1997 7:54.2  Schreder Armando   .  .1990 ( 7) TV 1886 Zwiesel NBY Straubing Mi 02.07.1997
2001 9:15.1  Ebel Kai   .  .1994 ( 7) TSV 1893 Emskirchen MFR Emskirchen Sa 13.10.2001 1.
2008 9:32.61 Khavvam Leon   .  .2001 ( 7) TSV 1910 Ipsheim MFR Emskirchen Sa 11.10.2008 1.
2010 10:10.55 Eberler Jakob   .  .2003 ( 7) LG Landkreis Roth MFR Roth Sa 01.05.2010 1.
2011 9:11.4  Hammerbacher Marco   .  .2004 ( 7) TSV 1893 Emskirchen MFR Emskirchen Sa 22.10.2011 1.
2012 10:03.7  Kampf Timo   .  .2005 ( 7) FTSV 1922 Straubing NBY Straubing Fr 07.09.2012 1.
U 8 (M6 (ab 1.1.1988)
2008 10:18.5  Baderschneider Lukas   .  .2002 ( 6) TSV 1893 Emskirchen MFR Emskirchen Sa 11.10.2008 1.
M 30
1941 5:38.4  Goldemund Georg †96 01.09.1910 (31) TSV München von 1860 e.V. OBB Bad Tölz So 10.08.1941 1. 3.
1967 6:13.8  Titze Karl-Heinz   .  .1934 (33) ESV 1883 Treuchtlingen MFR Treuchtlingen Sa 19.08.1967 1. 4.
1968 6:12.6  Titze Karl-Heinz   .  .1934 (34) ESV 1883 Treuchtlingen MFR Treuchtlingen Mi 07.08.1968 1. 4.
1973 6:13.0  Bathelt Günter   .  .1941 (32) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Do 09.08.1973
1974 5:57.4  Remling Bruno   .  .1942 (32) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Mi 29.05.1974 1. 2.
1978 5:58.8  Saurenbach Bernhard 13.01.1946 (32) SG Siemens Amberg OPF Weiden Fr 21.04.1978 1. 9.
1979 6:31.0  Selch Horst   .  .1948 (31) VfB Rothenstadt OPF Weiden Mi 25.04.1979 1. 7.
1980 6:14.0  Käsbauer Franz   .  .1950 (30) VfB Rothenstadt OPF Weiden Mo 29.09.1980 1. 7.
1985 5:13.85 Kowohl Georg 15.02.1951 (34) LAC Quelle Fürth MFR Arnsberg Mi 19.06.1985 1. 3.
1988 5:30.9  Hauser Anton 07.06.1956 (32) LG Ruhpolding-Bergen OBB Bad Aibling ??   .  .1988 1.
1992 5:39.6  Beck Johann 16.03.1961 (31) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Regensburg Di 28.04.1992 1. 7.
1993 5:36.09 Matzinger Peter 14.09.1959 (34) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 30.04.1993 1. 2.
1994 5:25.56 Oefele Josef 07.06.1961 (33) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 29.04.1994 1. 1.
1995 5:49.82 Westermeier Bernhard 13.01.1965 (30) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 28.04.1995 1. 4.
1996 5:42.34 Westermeier Bernhard 13.01.1965 (31) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 26.04.1996 1. 3.
1999 5:26.80 Hehn German 09.12.1969 (30) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 16.04.1999 1. 1.
2000 5:30.39 Faurie Jean-Jacques (A) FRA 15.04.1966 (34) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Regensburg Sa 06.05.2000 1. 1.
2001 5:21.70 Hehn German 09.12.1969 (32) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 27.04.2001 1. 2.
M 35
1973 5:43.6  Huf Josef   .  .1936 (37) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Do 09.08.1973 1.
1976 5:56.8  Wegscheid Max   .  .1939 (37) DJK 1928 Weiden OPF Weiden Sa 11.09.1976 1. 2.
1977 6:02.4  Bathelt Günter   .  .1941 (36) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Do 30.06.1977 1.
1986 5:23.0  Kowohl Georg 15.02.1951 (35) LAC Quelle Fürth MFR ??   .  .1986 1.
1994 5:52.70 Pretzl Franz 01.01.1958 (36) LAG Schwandorf OPF Regensburg Fr 29.04.1994 1. 9.
1995 5:45.28 Matzinger Peter 14.09.1959 (36) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 28.04.1995 1. 1.
1996 5:41.37 Matzinger Peter 14.09.1959 (37) LG Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 26.04.1996 1. 2.
1999 7:16.90 Eger Stefan 26.12.1961 (38) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 16.04.1999 1. 8.
2000 6:10.64 Henne Kersten 09.06.1965 (35) LAZ Kreis Günzburg SCH Burgau Do 29.06.2000 1.
M 40
1978 7:36.0  Filberich Karl-Heinz 10.12.1936 (42) TS 1861 Coburg OFR Rödental Sa 22.07.1978 1.
2001 6:28.26 Eger Stefan 26.12.1961 (40) LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 27.04.2001 1.
M 45
1995 5:57.35 Hoffmann Hartmuth 21.11.1949 (46) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 28.04.1995 1. 5.
1999 6:38.31 Reichl Udo 19.02.1953 (46) LLC Marathon Regensburg OPF Regensburg Fr 16.04.1999 1. 6.
M 50
2000 7:21.83 Feulner Günther   .  .1947 (53) LAZ Kreis Günzburg SCH Burgau Do 29.06.2000 1.
2009 11:03.86 Dirmeier Peter 01.05.1959 (50) Skivereinigung Amberg OPF Regensburg Sa 20.06.2009 1. 3.
M 55
2005 6:26.42 Herzgsell Franz 06.05.1949 (56) LG Reischenau-Zusamtal SCH Memmingen Sa 16.04.2005 1.
Zurück zur Startseite